Game Statistics - 15 Sep 2018

Nottingham Roller Derby Arrows vs Granite City Northern Fights
Jammer Stats
Nottingham Roller Derby Arrows
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Buckland58151501280.008817715.874.73
Damndrea2241100.000000.000.00
Gem Aargh000151501280.009924756.605.00
Tormaydo16171701694.121753913610.298.00
Granite City Northern Fights
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
BeX Rated589187000.00035-350.00-5.00
Jo Mamma4072312118.33570-650.42-5.42
Lara Craft230174000.00044-440.00-11.00
Mean MaSheena9132370228.571480-662.00-9.43
Phanny362790111.11592-870.56-9.67
Tequila SlamHer5224400.004041.001.00
Un-Fairley2721123433.335241114.330.92
Blocker Stats
Nottingham Roller Derby Arrows
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Alf12161610721866.695.3813.000.81
Blockingjay13151514154879.405.8013.000.87
Crash Call91114148822666.294.7111.000.79
Damndrea2242414446986.004.0821.000.88
Fran Solo15214147020505.003.5710.000.71
Gem Aargh0001510000.000.000.000.00
Greek Frightening300151511621147.737.6015.001.00
Natastrophe72161611451097.136.8114.000.88
Puck Her Up18372323218341849.488.0019.000.83
Rox N Roll211818159381218.836.7216.000.89
SufferKate1081818176581189.786.5615.000.83
The Atkins Riot42151511520957.676.3313.000.87
Granite City Northern Fights
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
BeX Rated58918134857-93.69-0.694.000.31
Caley Kapowski12303017257-2400.57-8.003.000.10
Jo Mamma40723121989-701.58-5.832.000.17
Lara Craft230171634105-712.13-4.442.000.13
Mean MaSheena913231740118-782.35-4.593.000.18
Phanny36272024147-1231.20-6.153.000.15
Skeevy Wonder64292933227-1941.14-6.694.000.14
Tequila SlamHer5222233176-1431.50-6.504.000.18
Un-Fairley27211214117-1031.17-8.581.000.08
Whacker-y Binx30252558155-972.32-3.886.000.24
Penalties
Penalty TypeNottingham Roller Derby ArrowsGranite City Northern Fights
Misconduct/Insubordination1
High Block1
Back Block23
Low Block21
Leg Block
Forearms54
Head Block
Multiplayer4
Illegal Contact (Early or Late Hit / Out of Play Block)24
Direction (Stop Block)42
Illegal Position (Destruction / Skating OOB / Failure to Reform/Return/Yield)2
Cut (Illegal Re-entry)34
Interference (Delay of Game)
Illegal Procedure (Star Pass Violation / Interference)
Total2420