Game Statistics - 15 Sep 2018

London Batter C Power vs The Norfolk Brawds
Jammer Stats
London Batter C Power
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Patti Swift3220150.001226-146.00-7.00
Rudi Roue521290333.331935-162.11-1.78
Savage9041660116.67545-400.83-6.67
Strayhem20712110545.453946-73.55-0.64
Swift89214400.000000.000.00
Van Hustling10112120541.671462-481.17-4.00
The Norfolk Brawds
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Cruel Runnings173191100.000000.000.00
Danger Moose21211110763.644836124.361.09
DaniHell999191000.001741317.0013.00
Jojo Yubari253101100.000000.000.00
Penny Slain4612120758.336510555.424.58
Philthy Delphia1776990666.674920295.443.22
Vixen Mortar171970457.143519165.002.29
Blocker Stats
London Batter C Power
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Bet9992205-50.00-2.501.000.50
Camer Rattattack23718184287-452.33-2.506.000.33
DETROIT7511114221213.821.916.000.55
Dire Ria2222181842108-662.33-3.676.000.33
Dodge23222232116-841.45-3.829.000.41
Dr Jean Knockout53662038-183.33-3.002.000.33
Jemolition41171738117-792.24-4.655.000.29
Rudi Roue52123426-221.33-7.332.000.67
Savage9041610000.000.000.000.00
Sirius Whack93421214798-512.24-2.438.000.38
Strayhem207124013-130.00-3.250.000.00
Swift89212142120-782.00-3.717.000.33
Wu Tang Jam1993202047107-602.35-3.008.000.40
The Norfolk Brawds
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Applebite915212110665415.051.9510.000.48
Cruel Runnings173191910442625.473.2612.000.63
DaniHell99919186019413.332.2810.000.56
Gem Warfare7917179924755.824.4112.000.71
Jojo Yubari25310107949307.903.006.000.60
Kelly KaPOWski8918188535504.722.7811.000.61
Philthy Delphia1776910000.000.000.000.00
Polly Hedral2019199647495.052.5810.000.53
Short Circuit518188642444.782.4410.000.56
Velosophie25885319346.634.256.000.75
Vixen Mortar1719138814746.775.699.000.69
Penalties
Penalty TypeLondon Batter C PowerThe Norfolk Brawds
Misconduct/Insubordination
High Block1
Back Block42
Low Block2
Leg Block1
Forearms103
Head Block
Multiplayer63
Illegal Contact (Early or Late Hit / Out of Play Block)1
Direction (Stop Block)55
Illegal Position (Destruction / Skating OOB / Failure to Reform/Return/Yield)53
Cut (Illegal Re-entry)112
Interference (Delay of Game)1
Illegal Procedure (Star Pass Violation / Interference)
Total4223