Game Statistics - 16 Sep 2018

Kent Men's Roller Derby vs Dorset Roller Derby
Jammer Stats
Kent Men's Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Bang8082364116.679361.501.00
Chang-Tave23822000.00718-113.50-5.50
Drop and Give Me20990666.673522133.891.44
K-Train47191100.000000.000.00
Mal Pack-a105990333.334729185.222.00
Nesta Vipers78911110545.455644125.091.09
Tigs1710100550.00423484.200.80
Dorset Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Alexisonfire420231100.004044.004.00
Arty McSly88221000.0005-50.00-5.00
Boomstick10914140750.002325-21.64-0.14
Half Life2715150853.336792-254.47-1.67
Little Shef912120325.004461-173.67-1.42
Rolling Thunder792212100.001213-16.00-0.50
Blocker Stats
Kent Men's Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Bang8082321978984.620.388.000.38
Blizzard of Oz27314148444406.002.868.000.57
Brute6617179664325.651.889.000.53
Chang-Tave238210000.000.000.000.00
Chief117181810770375.942.068.000.44
Drop and Give Me20910000.000.000.000.00
K-Train471919706463.680.3210.000.53
Mal Pack-a105910000.000.000.000.00
Nesta Vipers7891114044.004.000.000.00
Pont62621218469154.000.7111.000.52
Pro020208056244.001.2011.000.55
Quigley63559811.800.201.000.20
Ronjib19212110285174.860.816.000.29
Studas Priest701616515103.190.008.000.50
Tigs171010000.000.000.000.00
Dorset Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Alexisonfire42023238190-93.52-0.3912.000.52
Arty McSly88222174104-303.52-1.436.000.29
Banjo716165979-203.69-1.258.000.50
Ben Ton Hammer1012123240-82.67-0.675.000.42
Half Life271518088.008.000.000.00
Little Shef91214044.004.000.000.00
Lunchbox3717175469-153.18-0.887.000.41
MacDeath33311113975-363.55-3.274.000.36
Mother Mercy3920206595-303.25-1.507.000.35
Rolling Thunder792212058100-422.90-2.105.000.25
Special Kay0266738-311.17-5.172.000.33
Tai Cheetah0112126231315.172.588.000.67
Tim KarSmashian31413135363-104.08-0.777.000.54
Penalties
Penalty TypeKent Men's Roller DerbyDorset Roller Derby
Misconduct/Insubordination22
High Block11
Back Block21
Low Block31
Leg Block
Forearms76
Head Block
Multiplayer48
Illegal Contact (Early or Late Hit / Out of Play Block)52
Direction (Stop Block)49
Illegal Position (Destruction / Skating OOB / Failure to Reform/Return/Yield)25
Cut (Illegal Re-entry)73
Interference (Delay of Game)
Illegal Procedure (Star Pass Violation / Interference)
Total3738