Game Statistics - 15 Sep 2018

Dorset Roller Derby vs North Wales Mens
Jammer Stats
Dorset Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Alexisonfire420231100.000000.000.00
Arty McSly88203300.004041.331.33
Boomstick10912120541.673537-22.92-0.17
Half Life2711110763.643525103.180.91
Little Shef912120216.673068-382.50-3.17
Rolling Thunder7922131133.33624-182.00-6.00
Wolf Nipplechips03880337.501553-381.88-4.75
North Wales Mens
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Bad Twin0214140750.007737405.502.86
Bankai317202100.002842414.0012.00
EarthSquirm Jim14141401071.435941184.211.29
Frickin' Gnarly6522101100.004044.004.00
Hyper-Link97520150.00413-92.00-4.50
J-Wrecks76623303100.00212197.006.33
Lilley1061390333.331428-141.56-1.56
Blocker Stats
Dorset Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Alexisonfire4202323837763.610.2610.000.43
Arty McSly88202029114-851.45-4.258.000.40
Banjo712125426284.502.337.000.58
Ben Ton Hammer1014142281-591.57-4.216.000.43
Boomstick1091224042.002.000.000.00
Lunchbox371919706463.680.328.000.42
MacDeath33314143566-312.50-2.216.000.43
Mother Mercy39222243133-901.95-4.098.000.36
Rolling Thunder792212042102-602.10-3.006.000.30
Special Kay02771546-312.14-4.432.000.29
Tai Cheetah0117175261-93.06-0.537.000.41
Tim KarSmashian31413134858-103.69-0.774.000.31
Wolf Nipplechips03823031.501.501.000.50
North Wales Mens
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
B.V.G.015110104026144.001.406.000.60
Bankai317154055-152.67-1.008.000.53
Frickin' Gnarly65222110761465.102.1912.000.57
Hyper-Link97537522.330.673.001.00
J-Wrecks76623207857213.901.0510.000.50
Liam Needsome47994326174.781.896.000.67
Lilley106134232125.750.502.000.50
McLeod95262612778494.881.8814.000.54
Mushiewookie96303014386574.771.9018.000.60
Spike Killagain1910105916435.904.308.000.80
Tom Thump182292913861774.762.6620.000.69
Wheelie Bryn26933238157.675.001.000.33
Penalties
Penalty TypeDorset Roller DerbyNorth Wales Mens
Misconduct/Insubordination13
High Block1
Back Block11
Low Block2
Leg Block
Forearms36
Head Block1
Multiplayer11
Illegal Contact (Early or Late Hit / Out of Play Block)1
Direction (Stop Block)14
Illegal Position (Destruction / Skating OOB / Failure to Reform/Return/Yield)31
Cut (Illegal Re-entry)55
Interference (Delay of Game)
Illegal Procedure (Star Pass Violation / Interference)
Total1724