Game Statistics - 15 Sep 2018

Cambridge Rollerbillies vs Riot City Ravens
Jammer Stats
Cambridge Rollerbillies
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Ankle Biter256770685.7181107111.5710.14
Donna K Baps3614140964.298845436.293.07
Electro-cute240880675.005822367.254.50
Lisp19281111011100.00202120118.3618.27
Riot City Ravens
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Angel Gabrihell999242200.000000.000.00
Jenkill719170741.184883-352.82-2.06
Major Payne5051562116.672056-363.33-6.00
Melanie Pitstop710226300.00063-630.00-10.50
Morganator808191100.005055.005.00
Nucleah0081100.000000.000.00
Squid Vicious64114200.00414-101.00-2.50
Tattooed Terror6661414000.001213-2120.07-15.14
Blocker Stats
Cambridge Rollerbillies
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Alexander Jamilton85991191410513.2211.677.000.78
Betty McBoom1012121159481117.575.2917.000.81
Camihame ha042066121112020.1720.006.001.00
Genghis Sian55161611835837.385.1915.000.94
Hedders8238111001010.0010.001.001.00
Hermaphroditie6920202983126714.9013.3516.000.80
Janegerous923233194327613.8712.0018.000.78
Peppy Nephrine49212113758796.523.7615.000.71
Smacktivist191819192942327115.4714.2616.000.84
The Law5033612-62.00-2.000.000.00
ZZ Strop77212113547886.434.1917.000.81
Riot City Ravens
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Angel Gabrihell999242445194-1491.88-6.217.000.29
Jenkill71961545-302.50-5.000.000.00
Laura Face-Palmer222222264155-912.91-4.146.000.27
Major Payne505151311157-1460.85-11.230.000.00
Melanie Pitstop710222033201-1681.65-8.406.000.30
Millertant16202025277-2521.25-12.602.000.10
Morganator808191940225-1852.11-9.743.000.16
Nucleah00883797-604.63-7.502.000.25
Screw Loose4312129115-1060.75-8.832.000.17
Squid Vicious641197108-1010.78-11.221.000.11
Tattooed Terror6661440000.000.000.000.00
TraumaDoll26141426142-1161.86-8.293.000.21
Penalties
Penalty TypeCambridge RollerbilliesRiot City Ravens
Misconduct/Insubordination1
High Block
Back Block2
Low Block1
Leg Block
Forearms35
Head Block1
Multiplayer25
Illegal Contact (Early or Late Hit / Out of Play Block)11
Direction (Stop Block)48
Illegal Position (Destruction / Skating OOB / Failure to Reform/Return/Yield)35
Cut (Illegal Re-entry)47
Interference (Delay of Game)
Illegal Procedure (Star Pass Violation / Interference)1
Total1935