Game Statistics - 16 Sep 2018

Cambridge Rollerbillies vs Hulls Angels Roller Derby
Jammer Stats
Cambridge Rollerbillies
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Ankle Biter256990444.4412841.330.44
Donna K Baps36141401071.436335284.502.00
Electro-cute24010100770.00609516.005.10
Hermaphroditie69242200.000000.000.00
Lisp1928141401285.7111723948.366.71
ZZ Strop77253300.000000.000.00
Hulls Angels Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Hi Jaxxx57236400.00016-160.00-2.67
Olivia Newton Bomb21224400.000000.000.00
Russian Panda55242200.000000.000.00
Smith4621211733.3342104-622.00-2.95
Thrill Murray1014140428.571762-451.21-3.21
Wheelie Binns1811110327.27570-650.45-5.91
Wilken85292200.00110115.505.50
Blocker Stats
Cambridge Rollerbillies
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Ankle Biter256910000.000.000.000.00
Betty McBoom10125256950192.760.7614.000.56
Camihame ha0420777707711.0011.007.001.00
Donna K Baps361410000.000.000.000.00
Electro-cute2401010000.000.000.000.00
Genghis Sian5524246955142.880.5814.000.58
Hermaphroditie692424193301638.046.7920.000.83
Janegerous92626193331607.426.1521.000.81
Lisp19281420000.000.000.000.00
Peppy Nephrine4914147016545.003.8610.000.71
Smacktivist19182525193301637.726.5220.000.80
The Law5018186641253.671.3911.000.61
ZZ Strop7725257845333.121.3215.000.60
Hulls Angels Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Dastardly Dani614141381-680.93-4.864.000.29
F-Bomb1914142831-32.00-0.218.000.57
Hi Jaxxx57232258109-512.64-2.329.000.41
Melon Collie30272769166-972.56-3.598.000.30
Milv20181823110-871.28-4.836.000.33
Olivia Newton Bomb21222226114-881.18-4.003.000.14
Purd is the Word33181814120-1060.78-5.892.000.11
Russian Panda5524243094-641.25-2.677.000.29
Smith4621609-90.00-1.500.000.00
Thrill Murray101420000.000.000.000.00
Wheelie Binns18115110112.202.200.000.00
Wilken85292928174-1460.97-5.039.000.31
Penalties
Penalty TypeCambridge RollerbilliesHulls Angels Roller Derby
Misconduct/Insubordination
High Block
Back Block21
Low Block11
Leg Block
Forearms35
Head Block
Multiplayer3
Illegal Contact (Early or Late Hit / Out of Play Block)1
Direction (Stop Block)76
Illegal Position (Destruction / Skating OOB / Failure to Reform/Return/Yield)63
Cut (Illegal Re-entry)23
Interference (Delay of Game)
Illegal Procedure (Star Pass Violation / Interference)
Total2222