Game Statistics - 01 Jul 2017

Haunted City Wraiths vs Mansfield Roller Derby
Jammer Stats
Haunted City Wraiths
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Booty11521210838.1025135-1101.19-5.24
Chariz'ard25221100.000000.000.00
Ebor Whack'Em71182200.007073.503.50
Fletch8519141857.141855-371.29-2.64
Gem O'Cide84251100.004044.004.00
Lady Pen-Hell-Ope199000.009151-1421.00-15.78
Mansfield Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Cherry Roller77990666.676214486.895.33
Gempire State111112120758.3311324899.427.42
Mighty Morphine17990666.67799708.787.78
Rudd Sweat and Tears541550480.00374337.406.60
She-Ra Raa Raa1208880450.005012386.254.75
Blocker Stats
Haunted City Wraiths
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Boba Threat1319192053-331.05-1.7411.000.58
Booty115213110113.673.670.000.00
Chariz'ard25222238175-1371.73-6.238.000.36
Ebor Whack'Em71181826158-1321.44-7.336.000.33
EmRah39191925171-1461.32-7.686.000.32
Fletch851971363-501.86-7.141.000.14
Gem O'Cide84252530159-1291.20-5.1611.000.44
Lady Pen-Hell-Ope1910000.000.000.000.00
Pandora Monium38191927169-1421.42-7.476.000.32
Skullcrusher henderson9121215117-1021.25-8.504.000.33
Troubelina247181827159-1321.50-7.336.000.33
Wands24141420140-1201.43-8.575.000.36
Mansfield Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Alpacalypse Nigh665181811231816.224.5011.000.61
Breeze Block32020185271589.257.9013.000.65
Hawkeye902121176281488.387.0513.000.62
Hey Arnold4919192032917410.689.1614.000.74
Jen of Iniquity117202011835835.904.1511.000.55
Leigh-Thal Bizzle22202013335986.654.9011.000.55
Oh Zo Nasty2032020152281247.606.2012.000.60
Tifa Blockhard179415158115665.404.409.000.60
Walnut Whip240119192042418010.749.4714.000.74
Penalties
Penalty TypeHaunted City WraithsMansfield Roller Derby
Back Block6
High Block1
Low Block12
Elbows31
Forearms & Hands71
Block with Head
Multi-Player32
Out of Bounds Block
Direction of Gameplay62
Out of Play95
Cut Track42
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure
Insubordination
Delay of Game
Misconduct1
Total3521