Game Statistics - 13 May 2017

Haunted City Wraiths vs Durham City Rolling Angels
Jammer Stats
Haunted City Wraiths
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Booty1152182450.003714234.632.88
Chariz'ard25231100.000000.000.00
EmRah39221100.000000.000.00
Fletch85181401178.577113585.074.14
Gem O'Cide84252200.000000.000.00
Lady Pen-Hell-Ope111110436.361865-471.64-4.27
Skatee Sackoff875713100330.002649-232.60-2.30
Troubelina247182200.000000.000.00
Durham City Rolling Angels
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Clairely Psycho417120433.332847-192.33-1.58
Codd Almighty12212200.006063.003.00
dARIngly219130969.235924354.542.69
Hel en Fire1111780225.002047-272.50-3.38
My Little Toni101750120.00630-241.20-4.80
Nuke Leah Fallout852641250.00224185.504.50
Blocker Stats
Haunted City Wraiths
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Booty11521154452-82.93-0.538.000.53
Chariz'ard2523239978214.300.9113.000.57
Ebor Whack'Em7120209369244.651.2011.000.55
EmRah3922226472-82.91-0.3612.000.55
Fletch851848532.000.752.000.50
Gem O'Cide84252510777304.281.2014.000.56
Lady Pen-Hell-Ope11150000.000.000.000.00
Pandora Monium3815155338153.531.009.000.60
Parmaviolence7218184580-352.50-1.949.000.50
Skatee Sackoff87571361314-12.17-0.172.000.33
Troubelina24718188269134.560.729.000.50
Durham City Rolling Angels
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Bam Solo4716164565-202.81-1.258.000.50
Block Ness Monster212772930-14.14-0.144.000.57
Chaos Chasey1618187251214.001.179.000.50
Clairely Psycho4176242044.000.674.000.67
Codd Almighty1221214093-531.90-2.526.000.29
dARIngly21961332-192.17-3.172.000.33
DD341818746594.110.508.000.44
Hel en Fire11117105039115.001.106.000.60
Laura Lockdown13292911877414.071.4115.000.52
My Little Toni1017133344-112.54-0.853.000.23
Nuke Leah Fallout8526236692-262.87-1.138.000.35
Penalties
Penalty TypeHaunted City WraithsDurham City Rolling Angels
Back Block1
High Block2
Low Block1
Elbows1
Forearms & Hands21
Block with Head
Multi-Player
Out of Bounds Block31
Direction of Gameplay12
Out of Play45
Cut Track6
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure3
Insubordination1
Delay of Game
Misconduct1
Total1421