Game Statistics - 25 Mar 2017

Wakey Wheeled Cats vs Haunted City Wraiths
Jammer Stats
Wakey Wheeled Cats
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
C-Sick214131101090.911411312812.8211.64
ClarMar superstar2316404100.007307318.2518.25
Lookin fur trouble311280675.007710679.638.38
Shere Carnage20915101100.001314-113.00-1.00
Whack-Elle Welch113100880.001721715517.2015.50
Haunted City Wraiths
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Chariz'ard25141000.00027-270.00-27.00
Ebor Whack'Em71142200.001010.500.50
Fletch8513111327.271990-711.73-6.45
Kiss My Arsenault2211710700.002232-102.20-1.00
Lady Pen-Hell-Ope1880112.504137-1330.50-16.63
Skatee Sackoff87571212000.004190-1860.33-15.50
Troubelina247121100.004044.004.00
Blocker Stats
Wakey Wheeled Cats
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Acid Pain11161515199919013.2712.6714.000.93
Bat-Hit Crazy411515145321139.677.5312.000.80
Betty Belive It416162471523215.4414.5014.000.88
C-Sick2141324453922.0019.501.000.50
ClarMar superstar2316121971118616.4215.5011.000.92
fFlorence Night-In-Jail41115152143717714.2711.8011.000.73
Hellfire Hoskins21212121282510310.678.5811.000.92
Lookin fur trouble311248548121.2520.254.001.00
Shere Carnage20915142321421816.5715.5713.000.93
Tiggrrr6551111118308810.738.009.000.82
ViQueen2417172563022615.0613.2914.000.82
Whack-Elle Welch11333943513.0011.672.000.67
Haunted City Wraiths
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Boba Threat13151527229-2021.80-13.471.000.07
Chariz'ard25141322154-1321.69-10.151.000.08
Ebor Whack'Em71141419178-1591.36-11.362.000.14
EmRah39151521220-1991.40-13.272.000.13
Fletch851371441-272.00-3.861.000.14
Gem O'Cide84161632197-1652.00-10.314.000.25
Kiss My Arsenault22117148238-2300.57-16.431.000.07
Lady Pen-Hell-Ope1810000.000.000.000.00
Mother Clucker17141439148-1092.79-7.792.000.14
Pandora Monium38131317189-1721.31-13.232.000.15
Parmaviolence72771138-1370.14-19.570.000.00
Skatee Sackoff87571268081.331.330.000.00
Troubelina24712128172-1640.67-13.671.000.08
Penalties
Penalty TypeWakey Wheeled CatsHaunted City Wraiths
Back Block11
High Block1
Low Block3
Elbows44
Forearms & Hands42
Block with Head1
Multi-Player51
Out of Bounds Block1
Direction of Gameplay75
Out of Play610
Cut Track52
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure1
Insubordination
Delay of Game
Misconduct
Total3430