Game Statistics - 29 Jul 2017

Wakey Wheeled Cats vs Mansfield Roller Derby
Jammer Stats
Wakey Wheeled Cats
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Acid Pain1116162100.00710-33.50-1.50
C-Sick214197000.00577-720.71-10.29
ClarMar superstar2317303100.00175125.674.00
Danatello80222100.0009-90.00-4.50
Hellfire Hoskins212211100.000000.000.00
Lookin fur trouble311851120.00413-90.80-1.80
Right Hook Brooke24071561350.001541-262.50-4.33
Shere Carnage20916132646.154622243.541.85
Whack-Elle Welch113130430.772160-391.62-3.00
Mansfield Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Cherry Roller7716150960.005240123.470.80
Gempire State1111171701376.47152311218.947.12
Jen of Iniquity117241100.000000.000.00
Leigh-Thal Bizzle22231100.005055.005.00
Rudd Sweat and Tears541880337.501228-161.50-2.00
She-Ra Raa Raa1208550240.00161603.200.00
Blocker Stats
Wakey Wheeled Cats
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Acid Pain111616164555-102.81-0.639.000.56
Betty Belive It4212138114-761.81-3.624.000.19
C-Sick2141913413923.150.155.000.38
ClarMar superstar2317153365-322.20-2.135.000.33
Danatello802221717103.380.0011.000.52
Deb or Alive8008161630134-1041.88-6.503.000.19
Hellfire Hoskins21221216298-362.95-1.7110.000.48
Lookin fur trouble3118144670-243.29-1.717.000.50
Right Hook Brooke240715112078-581.82-5.274.000.36
Shere Carnage209165033-330.00-6.600.000.00
Tiggrrr65515154686-403.07-2.676.000.40
Whack-Elle Welch11330000.000.000.000.00
Whip Nae Nae934161628105-771.75-4.815.000.31
Mansfield Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Alpacalypse Nigh66520209146454.552.2512.000.60
Breeze Block32323159471126.914.8716.000.70
Cherry Roller771622111.000.501.000.50
Hawkeye90252514862865.923.4416.000.64
Jen of Iniquity117242412269535.082.2113.000.54
Leigh-Thal Bizzle2223238269133.570.5712.000.52
Oh Zo Nasty20317178240424.822.4711.000.65
Rudd Sweat and Tears541815055.005.000.000.00
Tifa Blockhard179420209860384.901.9011.000.55
Walnut Whip2401272715966935.893.4416.000.59
Penalties
Penalty TypeWakey Wheeled CatsMansfield Roller Derby
Back Block1
High Block1
Low Block11
Elbows
Forearms & Hands64
Block with Head
Multi-Player72
Out of Bounds Block
Direction of Gameplay74
Out of Play1110
Cut Track56
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure2
Insubordination2
Delay of Game
Misconduct11
Total4428