Game Statistics - 05 Feb 2017

Wakey Wheeled Cats vs Durham City Rolling Angels
Jammer Stats
Wakey Wheeled Cats
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Acid Pain111614101100.001401414.0014.00
Bruise Buffer1809202100.002922714.5013.50
C-Sick214880787.50146713918.2517.38
ClarMar superstar2311101100.002022.002.00
Danatello8011101100.003003030.0030.00
Florence Night-In-Jail41112101100.002002020.0020.00
Lookin fur trouble3110808100.009609612.0012.00
Shere Carnage20914202100.003843419.0017.00
ViQueen2415101100.001301313.0013.00
Whack-Elle Welch110707100.00152414821.7121.14
Durham City Rolling Angels
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Block Ness Monster212175000.00383-800.60-16.00
Clairely Psycho4244000.00294-920.50-23.00
Codd Almighty12195000.004107-1030.80-20.60
dARIngly2940125.00426-221.00-5.50
Hell En Fire111144000.00065-650.00-16.25
My Little Toni10216000.004112-1080.67-18.00
Nuke Leah Bomb85125100.00053-530.00-10.60
Blocker Stats
Wakey Wheeled Cats
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Acid Pain111614131781016813.6912.9212.000.92
Bat-Hit Crazy0411717282827416.5916.1216.000.94
Betty Belive It41515264925517.6017.0015.001.00
Bruise Buffer18097125012517.8617.867.001.00
ClarMar superstar231110204420020.4020.0010.001.00
Danatello801110139813113.9013.109.000.90
Florence Night-In-Jail4111211162016214.7314.7311.001.00
Lookin fur trouble311022922714.5013.502.001.00
Shere Carnage2091412233323019.4219.1712.001.00
Super Sour Dweeb51313214421016.4616.1513.001.00
ViQueen2415142431323017.3616.4313.000.93
Whack-Elle Welch11036776022.3320.003.001.00
Durham City Rolling Angels
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Block Ness Monster212171210197-1870.83-15.580.000.00
Clairely Psycho4242115338-3230.71-15.381.000.05
Codd Almighty1219143228-2250.21-16.070.000.00
dARIngly295074-740.00-14.800.000.00
DD34202017363-3460.85-17.301.000.05
Hell En Fire11114102140-1380.20-13.800.000.00
Laura Lockdown1314148216-2080.57-14.861.000.07
Miss Ruthless7990142-1420.00-15.780.000.00
My Little Toni1021159306-2970.60-19.800.000.00
Nuke Leah Bomb851284126-1220.50-15.251.000.13
Penalties
Penalty TypeWakey Wheeled CatsDurham City Rolling Angels
Back Block13
High Block2
Low Block
Elbows
Forearms & Hands34
Block with Head
Multi-Player53
Out of Bounds Block1
Direction of Gameplay24
Out of Play1116
Cut Track7
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure14
Insubordination1
Delay of Game11
Misconduct2
Total2745