Game Statistics - 04 Feb 2017

Wirral Pack Animals vs Suffolk Roller Derby Mens
Jammer Stats
Wirral Pack Animals
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
12 Gauge1221404100.00384349.508.50
Chandler Bang8081570342.86646-400.86-5.71
Majin Mansley027640125.001418-43.50-1.00
Scrimlee37131301184.626140214.691.62
The Jaymaker34221100.000000.000.00
The Matt Hatter10612120541.678266166.831.33
Tom Thump18222202100.00914-54.50-2.50
Suffolk Roller Derby Mens
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Demotivator308134000.00310-70.75-1.75
Floorless40415150640.001069887.070.53
Jay Low3031580337.501430-161.75-2.00
Sunday Sanchez681360116.671635-192.67-3.17
Tagg Chi33990666.674937125.441.33
Blocker Stats
Wirral Pack Animals
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
12 Gauge1221178877115.180.6510.000.59
Chandler Bang808159366304.003.336.000.67
D.Boom55102525110138-284.40-1.1212.000.48
Death Roe31229094.504.502.001.00
Harker Spitts901515756695.000.6011.000.73
Hesky11310103756-193.70-1.906.000.60
Majin Mansley02762150157.507.502.001.00
McLeod95212111879395.621.8614.000.67
Metal Jammer9217178471134.940.7611.000.65
Scott T. Dog43883747-104.63-1.255.000.63
The Jaymaker342222104126-224.73-1.0012.000.55
Tom Thump182222012784436.352.1513.000.65
Suffolk Roller Derby Mens
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Bad Grandad5614146671-54.71-0.366.000.43
Demotivator3081394557-125.00-1.334.000.44
Evil Quad-nevil197316168896-85.50-0.505.000.31
Forrest Thump1214145064-143.57-1.006.000.43
Great Scott8811113236-42.91-0.364.000.36
Guy Pie692626136168-325.23-1.237.000.27
Indi-Hannah Jones23412124245-33.50-0.255.000.42
Jay Low303157383175.431.003.000.43
Reckless632882041-212.50-2.632.000.25
Rolling Suplex3161818104105-15.78-0.067.000.39
Sunday Sanchez681371423-92.00-1.293.000.43
Tubesock Shakur322626117103144.500.5412.000.46
Penalties
Penalty TypeWirral Pack AnimalsSuffolk Roller Derby Mens
Back Block34
High Block
Low Block13
Elbows2
Forearms & Hands86
Block with Head
Multi-Player74
Out of Bounds Block1
Direction of Gameplay117
Out of Play85
Cut Track79
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure12
Insubordination
Delay of Game
Misconduct
Total4841