Game Statistics - 18 Mar 2017

Wirral Pack Animals vs Mild Discomfort
Jammer Stats
Wirral Pack Animals
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
CHANDLER BANG808184100.00223-210.50-5.25
D.BOOM5510242200.003031.501.50
MAJIN MANSLEY0271250120.00227-250.40-5.00
SCRIMLI3716160531.254994-453.06-2.81
THE MATT HATTER10616160425.001952-331.19-2.06
TOM THUMP1821830266.671618-25.33-0.67
Mild Discomfort
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
CHARLIE SCRAPLIN10141401285.717318555.213.93
HORNDOG7141401178.5710326777.365.50
NOELY NOELY11241100.000000.000.00
ROLLING THUNDER79214140857.14383442.710.29
SAVAGE HUN138201000.00013-130.00-13.00
Blocker Stats
Wirral Pack Animals
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
12 GAUGE12222250102-522.27-2.366.000.27
CHANDLER BANG80818152771-441.80-2.934.000.27
D.BOOM5510242441111-701.71-2.927.000.29
DEATH ROE3110103146-153.10-1.503.000.30
HARKER SPITTS9010103647-113.60-1.104.000.40
HUGHES GOT LEAD?1813132977-482.23-3.694.000.31
MAJIN MANSLEY027129746-390.78-4.330.000.00
MCLEOD9518184197-562.28-3.116.000.33
SCOTT T. DOG43161621104-831.31-5.193.000.19
THE JAYMAKER34212137105-681.76-3.244.000.19
TOM THUMP18218164150-92.56-0.566.000.38
Mild Discomfort
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
BLIZZARD OF OZ27311117618586.915.2710.000.91
BRENNAN05116167437374.632.3110.000.63
HENRY THE SK8TH8242411056544.582.2514.000.58
LOGAN NIGHTHAWK30014147425495.293.509.000.64
NOELY NOELY11242411452624.752.5818.000.75
RICK ROLLED12518189245475.112.6114.000.78
ROLLING THUNDER7921410000.000.000.000.00
SAVAGE HUN13820198838504.632.6314.000.74
SONIC613135328254.081.9211.000.85
THE MIKEY DUCKS96222212341825.593.7316.000.73
THE TICK4210105224285.202.807.000.70
Penalties
Penalty TypeWirral Pack AnimalsMild Discomfort
Back Block33
High Block1
Low Block3
Elbows22
Forearms & Hands68
Block with Head
Multi-Player61
Out of Bounds Block
Direction of Gameplay43
Out of Play82
Cut Track86
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure34
Insubordination1
Delay of Game
Misconduct
Total4430