Game Statistics - 11 Mar 2017

Wiltshire Roller Derby vs Vendetta Vixens
Jammer Stats
Wiltshire Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Bookworm's Revenge80813130861.546621455.083.46
Jezika Stab-it70214130215.381555-401.15-3.08
LauRenegade00121201083.33831826.926.83
SnakeBite6414140535.714255-133.00-0.93
Vendetta Vixens
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Ayrie Faerie3323100550.003241-93.20-0.90
Irn Pru22222100550.002338-152.30-1.50
Just Lucy402670457.143217154.572.14
Law072250360.0015873.001.40
Lo- Po12022120650.001877-591.50-4.92
Octavia Rain442680337.501225-131.50-1.63
Blocker Stats
Wiltshire Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Bee Brutal19232360101-412.61-1.785.000.22
Gemma4182222128231055.824.7715.000.68
Ginge13222212224985.554.4516.000.73
Hayley522226279-172.82-0.778.000.36
Jezika Stab-it7021410000.000.000.000.00
Lady T424244880-322.00-1.337.000.29
Lindsane7812126212505.174.178.000.67
Phantom of the Block Ya3724244793-461.96-1.927.000.29
Skeletor222424139271125.794.6714.000.58
The Craicken10113133067-372.31-2.854.000.31
Webby1122121126221046.004.9516.000.76
Vendetta Vixens
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Ayrie Faerie3323133625112.770.859.000.69
Baby Skates8826268999-103.42-0.3814.000.54
Fuller440824245889-312.42-1.2912.000.50
Hels2114143063-332.14-2.369.000.64
Irn Pru22222122839-112.33-0.925.000.42
Just Lucy4026194877-292.53-1.5310.000.53
Law0722175271-193.06-1.1211.000.65
Lo- Po12022102735-82.70-0.803.000.30
Madam Ant192210101133-221.10-2.204.000.40
Meraxes61614143156-252.21-1.797.000.50
Octavia Rain4426185783-263.17-1.448.000.44
Skull52313134246-43.23-0.317.000.54
Toni Temper206181819108-891.06-4.945.000.28
Penalties
Penalty TypeWiltshire Roller DerbyVendetta Vixens
Back Block12
High Block1
Low Block2
Elbows1
Forearms & Hands31
Block with Head
Multi-Player54
Out of Bounds Block1
Direction of Gameplay37
Out of Play1015
Cut Track56
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure1
Insubordination1
Delay of Game
Misconduct1
Total3139