Game Statistics - 20 May 2017

Wiltshire Roller Derby vs Suffolk Roller Derby
Jammer Stats
Wiltshire Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Bee Brutal1927101100.000000.000.00
Gemma4181540250.00821-132.00-3.25
Jezika Stab-it70216160318.756973-44.31-0.25
LauRenegade00151501066.674725223.131.47
SnakeBite6415140642.86514923.640.14
Suffolk Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Devilbird666171701058.825031192.941.12
Hellanor Rigby201580450.003115163.882.00
Malicious Wishes1116130753.854865-173.69-1.31
Maltese Mayhem020816120650.003964-253.25-2.08
Mortricia516181100.000000.000.00
Blocker Stats
Wiltshire Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Bee Brutal19272675106-312.88-1.1910.000.38
Gemma41815115437174.911.555.000.45
Ginge1325259374193.720.769.000.36
Hayley5252573102-292.92-1.1611.000.44
Jezika Stab-it7021610000.000.000.000.00
Lady T419196847213.581.1110.000.53
Phantom of the Block Ya37242496102-64.00-0.2511.000.46
Serenity Shepherd24923236163-22.65-0.0912.000.52
Skeletor22222210279234.641.059.000.41
SnakeBite641510000.000.001.001.00
Webby11223237758193.350.8310.000.43
Suffolk Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Asterisk813133569-342.69-2.627.000.54
Bex Luther9117173967-282.29-1.657.000.41
Hellanor Rigby201573335-24.71-0.294.000.57
Hellatrix Deranged89622224260-181.91-0.8210.000.45
Hurricane Ali1320204362-192.15-0.9513.000.65
Kate Astrophic8124241009284.170.3315.000.63
Let'em Hate1008181810262405.672.2211.000.61
Malicious Wishes11163206146.674.671.000.33
Maltese Mayhem02081652613135.202.603.000.60
Mortricia51618184274-322.33-1.7810.000.56
Pixie Guts4731414413922.930.147.000.50
Rough Love5516165036143.130.888.000.50
Suffolk Punch1523239982174.300.7412.000.52
Penalties
Penalty TypeWiltshire Roller DerbySuffolk Roller Derby
Back Block22
High Block
Low Block23
Elbows
Forearms & Hands3
Block with Head
Multi-Player13
Out of Bounds Block2
Direction of Gameplay21
Out of Play51
Cut Track63
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure1
Insubordination1
Delay of Game
Misconduct4
Total2715