Game Statistics - 12 Aug 2017

Wolverhampton Honour Rollers vs Nottingham Roller Derby Arrows
Jammer Stats
Wolverhampton Honour Rollers
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
annie smack1220100110.001275-631.20-6.30
Bombshell113821101100.0012-11.00-1.00
Jael Break527234200.00710-31.75-0.75
Levi Brutes6662320150.0027121513.507.50
Mabel in a China Shop19072261116.671552-372.50-6.17
Not So Savory28195100.00629-231.20-4.60
Prisoner Sel Block210823110436.362469-452.18-4.09
Quad Job6171100.003033.003.00
Stace Invader3092290222.22957-481.00-5.33
Nottingham Roller Derby Arrows
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Buckland5816100990.00123339012.309.00
Coco101514505100.00304266.005.20
Crash Call9111560466.6715962.501.00
Deezus501590666.674515305.003.33
Gem Aargh0001690777.786535307.223.33
Nicky Situation6281450360.00288205.604.00
Blocker Stats
Wolverhampton Honour Rollers
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
annie smack1220123784-473.08-3.922.000.17
Bombshell1138212068151-833.40-4.154.000.20
Jael Break527232144146-1022.10-4.867.000.33
Levi Brutes666232123109-861.10-4.104.000.19
Mabel in a China Shop1907221725107-821.47-4.823.000.18
Not So Savory28191557127-703.80-4.673.000.20
Prisoner Sel Block2108231423102-791.64-5.642.000.14
Quad Job6171749137-882.88-5.183.000.18
Stace Invader30922143272-402.29-2.865.000.36
Voldeshort934242455177-1222.29-5.086.000.25
Nottingham Roller Derby Arrows
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Blockingjay1315159254386.132.5311.000.73
Buckland58167225173.142.434.000.57
Cam-pain77141410939707.795.0012.000.86
Coco10151498131509.005.566.000.67
Crash Call9111594834145.331.566.000.67
Deezus50158287213.502.637.000.88
Fran Solo152151511235777.475.1311.000.73
Gem Aargh000169359263.892.899.001.00
Greek Frightening300141412432928.866.5711.000.79
Hell For Leather13182222169541157.685.2316.000.73
Lauren Forcement20222214152896.414.0517.000.77
Nicky Situation6281496622447.334.898.000.89
Rox N Roll21131310724838.236.3811.000.85
SufferKate10814148618686.144.8611.000.79
Penalties
Penalty TypeWolverhampton Honour RollersNottingham Roller Derby Arrows
Back Block12
High Block1
Low Block21
Elbows
Forearms & Hands52
Block with Head
Multi-Player66
Out of Bounds Block1
Direction of Gameplay25
Out of Play13
Cut Track32
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure2
Insubordination1
Delay of Game
Misconduct1
Total2225