Game Statistics - 22 Jul 2017

Wolverhampton Honour Rollers vs Milton Keynes Concrete Cows
Jammer Stats
Wolverhampton Honour Rollers
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
ALCHEMI007141401178.571423410810.147.71
BINTY VICIOUS2014130861.547028425.383.23
MABEL IN A CHINE SHOP1907182200.005052.502.50
MISS THUNDERKISS6513130969.2310339647.924.92
TWISTED FIRECARTER26241100.001301313.0013.00
Milton Keynes Concrete Cows
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
ARMITAGE SHANKS86182200.004042.002.00
AUF WIEDER INSANE177940125.00437-331.00-8.25
BOLSHEVIK82075228.574040.570.57
COOL NICKNAME20101000.00025-250.00-25.00
DANCING DIAMOND8819101100.003033.003.00
HURT NOUVEAU102990111.112185-642.33-7.11
OVER THE PAINBOW8414110436.3630105-752.73-6.82
ZINYA413131323.083581-462.69-3.54
Blocker Stats
Wolverhampton Honour Rollers
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
ALCHEMI0071420000.000.002.001.00
BECKY VON SMASHER212323211691429.176.1716.000.70
BINTY VICIOUS20145266205.204.005.001.00
GRIM REEVER422323165461197.175.1716.000.70
JEAL BREAK52713138122596.234.549.000.69
LOLAS RUN522222397116810.867.6416.000.73
MABEL IN A CHINE SHOP1907181811234786.224.3313.000.72
MISS THUNDERKISS651340000.000.003.000.75
MOUTH ALMIGHTY1509141413549869.646.1411.000.79
NOT SO SAVORY28114044.004.001.001.00
OPPRESS-HER247202010830785.403.9013.000.65
STACE INVADER309112502525.0025.000.000.00
TWISTED FIRECARTER262424226771499.426.2116.000.67
Milton Keynes Concrete Cows
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
ABLOCKALYPSE POW505141426112-861.86-6.143.000.21
ARMITAGE SHANKS86181833166-1331.83-7.394.000.22
AUF WIEDER INSANE177981761-442.13-5.501.000.13
BOLSHEVIK820184297-552.33-3.068.000.44
CLAUDIA FACEOFF55151531148-1172.07-7.802.000.13
COOL NICKNAME201092596-712.78-7.893.000.33
DANCING DIAMOND88191852142-902.89-5.006.000.33
HURT NOUVEAU102920000.000.000.000.00
NUCKY STUDS44191942193-1512.21-7.953.000.16
OVER THE PAINBOW841471741-242.43-3.432.000.29
TOXIC JYNX1971181860136-763.33-4.227.000.39
YOHO60212154126-722.57-3.439.000.43
ZINYA4132214-121.00-6.000.000.00
Penalties
Penalty TypeWolverhampton Honour RollersMilton Keynes Concrete Cows
Back Block12
High Block2
Low Block22
Elbows1
Forearms & Hands43
Block with Head
Multi-Player32
Out of Bounds Block
Direction of Gameplay43
Out of Play75
Cut Track11
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure
Insubordination1
Delay of Game
Misconduct1
Total2520