Game Statistics - 20 May 2017

Vendetta Vixens vs Lincolnshire Bombers
Jammer Stats
Vendetta Vixens
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Ayrie Faerie3318110218.182361-382.09-3.45
Irn Pru2221550480.0014952.801.00
Just Lucy40244000.002141-205.25-5.00
Law072291222.221446-321.56-3.56
Lo- Po1201781337.50827-191.00-2.38
Miller141740125.00052-520.00-13.00
Weedy Gonzales191880225.001268-561.50-7.00
Lincolnshire Bombers
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Invincibeel3320404100.00360369.009.00
Jesshire Cat18651080225.00232212.880.13
Kathital Punishment4619120975.007825536.504.42
Lil Cherry Kick'her1619303100.003513411.6711.33
Mills761390666.67647577.116.33
Miss D'Meaner21619202100.002302311.5011.50
Mizza Murica7423202100.002681813.009.00
Rusty Nail'em91970342.861929-102.71-1.43
Blocker Stats
Vendetta Vixens
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Ayrie Faerie331872450-263.43-3.712.000.29
Fuller4408171735112-772.06-4.537.000.41
Hells21141429108-792.07-5.643.000.21
Irn Pru22215101228-161.20-1.604.000.40
Just Lucy40242121136-1151.00-5.485.000.24
Law0722141284-720.86-5.144.000.29
Lo- Po12017103384-513.30-5.103.000.30
Madam Ant19221010872-640.80-6.401.000.10
Mardy McFly85151525106-811.67-5.405.000.33
Miller1417142849-212.00-1.504.000.29
Skull5231313873-650.62-5.005.000.38
Toni Temper206171738110-722.24-4.246.000.35
Weedy Gonzales1918104759-124.70-1.202.000.20
Wik221121236120-843.00-7.002.000.17
Lincolnshire Bombers
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Berni THE BOLT81710109027639.006.306.000.60
Guns47222211759585.322.6414.000.64
Invincibeel33201710417876.125.1211.000.65
Inya Face43215589-11.60-0.202.000.40
Jesshire Cat1865102190199.509.502.001.00
Kathital Punishment461974424206.292.865.000.71
Ken-tush This852525176301467.045.8417.000.68
Lil Cherry Kick'her1619169345485.813.0012.000.75
Mills761355484610.809.205.001.00
Miss D'Meaner216191711633836.824.889.000.53
Mizza Murica7423218829594.192.8112.000.57
NucLeah8001414136221149.718.1411.000.79
Rusty Nail'em91925142.502.002.001.00
Stenny21242414160815.883.3816.000.67
Penalties
Penalty TypeVendetta VixensLincolnshire Bombers
Back Block31
High Block
Low Block
Elbows
Forearms & Hands71
Block with Head
Multi-Player21
Out of Bounds Block22
Direction of Gameplay33
Out of Play53
Cut Track23
Skating Out of Bounds1
Illegal Procedure2
Insubordination
Delay of Game
Misconduct1
Total2715