Game Statistics - 16 Apr 2017

Teesside Skate Invaders vs Glasgow Men's Roller Derby
Jammer Stats
Teesside Skate Invaders
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Dick Dashtardly0017170952.9440122-822.35-4.82
Nakker Wagon21122840250.0018994.502.25
Sparky918180633.337781-44.28-0.22
Swiss Army Mike32870228.57282264.000.86
Walter Fight51231100.004044.004.00
Glasgow Men's Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Darth Evader5417170529.4110560456.182.65
Hugs and Kisses04880450.005225276.503.38
Optimus Grime1021210419.057782-53.67-0.24
Blocker Stats
Teesside Skate Invaders
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Bruised Lee13212164102-383.05-1.818.000.38
Dick Dashtardly001714044.004.000.000.00
DURBINATOR101272771153-822.63-3.0410.000.37
Johnny Bloxville282525102119-174.08-0.6812.000.48
MÖBIUS822323106108-24.61-0.0911.000.48
Nakker Wagon2112282411511504.790.0012.000.50
Swiss Army Mike3282173128-553.48-2.627.000.33
Walter Fight51232366133-672.87-2.917.000.30
Worzel Scrimmidge819196675-93.47-0.479.000.47
Glasgow Men's Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Dazaster99912128255276.832.255.000.42
Dead Sheeran0714145528273.931.934.000.29
James the 4th419198570154.470.794.000.21
Knocker Spaniel00292914790575.071.979.000.31
Middenface Muir19191911784336.161.744.000.21
Phoenix507252512797305.081.207.000.28
Tea Virus9822229783144.410.647.000.32
Whiplash91515736944.870.273.000.20
Wrighteous626282815192595.392.118.000.29
Penalties
Penalty TypeTeesside Skate InvadersGlasgow Men's Roller Derby
Back Block34
High Block4
Low Block35
Elbows12
Forearms & Hands36
Block with Head
Multi-Player23
Out of Bounds Block1
Direction of Gameplay512
Out of Play32
Cut Track26
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure
Insubordination
Delay of Game1
Misconduct11
Total2842