Game Statistics - 24 Jun 2017

Tyne and Fear vs South Wales Silures
Jammer Stats
Tyne and Fear
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Dark Matter1980675.00772759.639.38
McKenzie448808100.00139213717.3817.13
Moo910100550.009510859.508.50
Pablo Diablo13880787.50105129313.1311.63
South Wales Silures
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
###0041371114.29489-850.57-12.14
###1984174100.00054-540.00-13.50
###2191000.0005-50.00-5.00
###32176500.00014-140.00-2.33
###4412110218.1812144-1321.09-12.00
###50015133215.381082-720.77-5.54
###918111100.000000.000.00
###955172000.00028-280.00-14.00
Blocker Stats
Tyne and Fear
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Adsinthe8088122411815.2514.758.001.00
Blockbeard461212206220417.1717.0010.000.83
Bull5015152051219313.6712.8711.000.73
Chemic-Al2617171831416910.769.9413.000.76
Dark Matter1915055.005.000.000.00
Gay Fawkes51113131452012511.159.629.000.69
Jammunition7621010962949.609.407.000.70
Jorgi613131361012610.469.6911.000.85
ManShapedDog8218181871417310.399.6114.000.78
Nicholas Rage8314141951218313.9313.0710.000.71
Tank18115151841417012.2711.3311.000.73
South Wales Silures
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
###0041385103-980.63-12.251.000.13
###1161612187-1750.75-10.942.000.13
###100616167216-2090.44-13.062.000.13
###1984171611163-1520.69-9.502.000.13
###2191815239-2240.83-12.443.000.17
###32171716160-1440.94-8.473.000.18
###4412405-50.00-1.250.000.00
###500158476-720.50-9.000.000.00
###88151510208-1980.67-13.202.000.13
###91811116110-1040.55-9.452.000.18
###955171610193-1830.63-11.442.000.13
Penalties
Penalty TypeTyne and FearSouth Wales Silures
Back Block12
High Block11
Low Block2
Elbows
Forearms & Hands53
Block with Head2
Multi-Player2
Out of Bounds Block1
Direction of Gameplay25
Out of Play212
Cut Track612
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure23
Insubordination
Delay of Game
Misconduct
Total2044