Game Statistics - 26 Feb 2017

Tiger Bay Brawlers vs Leeds Roller Derby A
Jammer Stats
Tiger Bay Brawlers
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Billie Pistol44770685.716810589.718.29
Boba Fetish32990777.78434394.784.33
Buffy Smothers69660466.6716882.671.33
Dos Santos15231100.005055.005.00
Pip Gray62241100.000000.000.00
Rhayfen74880450.004218245.253.00
Steph Howarth19990888.89120411613.3312.89
Leeds Roller Derby A
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Jenga21235500.000000.000.00
Killaroo61990333.331250-381.33-4.22
Little Whippet167990111.117110-1030.78-11.44
Rambo51111000.001172-611.00-5.55
Shin Pain2510100440.001462-481.40-4.80
Tripping The Velvet16171100.000000.000.00
Blocker Stats
Tiger Bay Brawlers
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Attila La Han4531818165151509.178.3315.000.83
Ava Assassin30010104513324.503.206.000.60
Buffy Smothers69610000.000.000.000.00
Chant Hell66615159519766.335.0711.000.73
Dos Santos152323172211517.486.5718.000.78
Kemp882020165261398.256.9515.000.75
Nitro-Jen14799847779.338.568.000.89
Pip Gray622424196271698.177.0417.000.71
Rhayfen74815055.005.001.001.00
Thrill Collins3161717124191057.296.1813.000.76
Wild59202012529966.254.8013.000.65
Leeds Roller Derby A
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Avron45161616139-1231.00-7.694.000.25
Ceej87181823100-771.28-4.284.000.22
Eat My Glitter1018189153-1440.50-8.002.000.11
Ellie1516162296-741.38-4.634.000.25
Jenga21232331179-1481.35-6.436.000.26
K Hizzle81191931135-1041.63-5.475.000.26
Killaroo61910000.000.000.000.00
Leanimal3513139119-1100.69-8.461.000.08
Little Whippet167930000.000.000.000.00
Nina8822026-260.00-13.000.000.00
Peryl Streep426141412111-990.86-7.073.000.21
Rambo51110000.000.000.000.00
Shin Pain251010000.000.000.000.00
Tripping The Velvet16171723118-951.35-5.593.000.18
Penalties
Penalty TypeTiger Bay BrawlersLeeds Roller Derby A
Back Block61
High Block
Low Block1
Elbows
Forearms & Hands51
Block with Head
Multi-Player24
Out of Bounds Block
Direction of Gameplay13
Out of Play125
Cut Track417
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure1
Insubordination
Delay of Game
Misconduct
Total3033