Game Statistics - 07 May 2017

Suffolk Roller Derby Mens vs Mild Discomfort
Jammer Stats
Suffolk Roller Derby Mens
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Captain WOW1813202100.009454.502.50
Demotivator308151000.00012-120.00-12.00
Floorless40413130430.771276-640.92-4.92
Jay Low303161100.000000.000.00
Sunday Sanchez6813130538.462173-521.62-4.00
Tagg Chi3311110327.271699-831.45-7.55
Mild Discomfort
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Brennan051161100.001011.001.00
Charlie Scraplin1010100770.00998919.909.10
Fox Given010100660.004310334.303.30
HornDog710100880.007619577.605.70
Noely Noely11191100.000000.000.00
Will410100550.004521244.502.40
Blocker Stats
Suffolk Roller Derby Mens
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Bad Grandad5613132482-581.85-4.465.000.38
Captain WOW1813111451-371.27-3.364.000.36
Demotivator308151425124-991.79-7.075.000.36
Floorless4041310000.000.000.000.00
Forrest Thump1216163195-641.94-4.007.000.44
Great Scott8815151781-641.13-4.275.000.33
Guy Pie69191917132-1150.89-6.056.000.32
Indi-Hannah Jones23412121655-391.33-3.254.000.33
Jay Low30316162493-691.50-4.315.000.31
Lady Lucifer616171721130-1091.24-6.416.000.35
Peachy240161627140-1131.69-7.064.000.25
Tubesock Shakur3210101657-411.60-4.105.000.50
Mild Discomfort
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Brennan051161610625816.635.068.000.50
Fox Given01010000.000.000.000.00
Henry the Sk8th81818126211057.005.8311.000.61
Jimanji42713137726515.923.9210.000.77
Logan Nighthawk300131311530858.856.548.000.62
Noely Noely11191911826926.214.8412.000.63
Rick Rolled12517176914554.063.2412.000.71
Rolling Thunder792181811125866.174.7813.000.72
Savage Hun138161610717906.695.6312.000.75
Sonic614148822666.294.718.000.57
The Mikey Ducks961616138261128.637.0010.000.63
Will41011011.001.000.000.00
Penalties
Penalty TypeSuffolk Roller Derby MensMild Discomfort
Back Block2
High Block1
Low Block42
Elbows12
Forearms & Hands23
Block with Head
Multi-Player1
Out of Bounds Block
Direction of Gameplay24
Out of Play12
Cut Track85
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure1
Insubordination1
Delay of Game
Misconduct21
Total2421