Game Statistics - 11 Feb 2017

Severn Roller Torrent vs Reaper Roller Derby
Jammer Stats
Severn Roller Torrent
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Gore Jes247401000.0009-90.00-9.00
Grimm Scarytales181222220522.732283-611.00-2.77
Helli Chopper50252501248.008434503.362.00
Nesstradamus45291000.0007-70.00-7.00
Veloci-Tina802660350.009631.500.50
Reaper Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Block Ness151127202100.009094.504.50
Crash Landers11242201777.27595092.680.41
Dancing Devil21231701270.594418262.591.53
Thugs Bunny273570228.57827-191.14-2.71
Wreck-It Rach232670228.571920-12.71-0.14
Blocker Stats
Severn Roller Torrent
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Flaming Samnuker31010352693.500.906.000.60
Gore Jes24740397599-241.92-0.6213.000.33
Gran Derby3431212292632.420.254.000.33
Lady Painicorn194414186101-152.10-0.3716.000.39
Nesstradamus4529285356-31.89-0.1111.000.39
Red Menace6017173050-201.76-1.186.000.35
Thistle Scratch31454597108-112.16-0.2418.000.40
Veloci-Tina8026203261-291.60-1.454.000.20
Reaper Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Block Ness151127256148132.440.5215.000.60
Crash Landers1124209-90.00-4.500.000.00
Dancing Devil21236141222.330.334.000.67
Grandmaster Crash6633119-180.33-6.001.000.33
Horror Bag28531317964152.550.4819.000.61
IndiSlammer Jones112712122915142.421.1710.000.83
Intensive Scare1955810-21.60-0.403.000.60
Ker Plank823232797542.470.1321.000.66
Killamity Jo75935359277152.630.4321.000.60
Tazerbeam261616413562.560.3810.000.63
Thugs Bunny2735288750373.111.3219.000.68
Wreck-It Rach232619403372.110.3712.000.63
Penalties
Penalty TypeSevern Roller TorrentReaper Roller Derby
Back Block3
High Block1
Low Block11
Elbows31
Forearms & Hands43
Block with Head
Multi-Player41
Out of Bounds Block
Direction of Gameplay51
Out of Play26
Cut Track32
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure2
Insubordination
Delay of Game
Misconduct1
Total2321