Game Statistics - 05 Aug 2017

Suffolk Roller Derby vs Vendetta Vixens
Jammer Stats
Suffolk Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Devilbird666201901578.957210623.793.26
Hellanor Rigby2017100220.001528-131.50-1.30
Hellatrix Deranged8962332133.33192176.335.67
Holly Go Fightly931870342.861727-102.43-1.43
Hurricane Ali1324101100.003033.003.00
Maltese Mayhem020817150960.007723545.133.60
Mortricia51618101100.004044.004.00
TuTu Tuff 'Nuff2821181000.0002-20.00-2.00
Vendetta Vixens
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Ayrie Faerie3323161425.001661-451.00-2.81
Irn Pru2222260350.001221-92.00-1.50
Just Lucy4026110436.361449-351.27-3.18
Law07271401071.435037133.570.93
Lo- Po120265100.00016-160.00-3.20
Weedy Gonzales19255000.00023-230.00-4.60
Blocker Stats
Suffolk Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Absinthe Minded4217177821574.593.3510.000.59
Asterisk819197750274.051.429.000.47
Devilbird6662014044.004.001.001.00
Hellanor Rigby20178207132.501.634.000.50
Hellatrix Deranged89623225458-42.45-0.189.000.41
Holly Go Fightly9318126516495.424.088.000.67
Hurricane Ali1324239335584.042.5214.000.61
Kate Astrophic8118184458-142.44-0.785.000.28
Maltese Mayhem020817212-10.50-0.501.000.50
Mortricia51618177110614.183.5913.000.76
Rough Love5521218818704.193.3316.000.76
Suffolk Punch15272711051594.072.1917.000.63
TuTu Tuff 'Nuff282118176710573.943.3513.000.76
Viva Lass Vegan44518185632243.111.338.000.44
Vendetta Vixens
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Ayrie Faerie332381134-231.38-2.884.000.50
Hullabaloo6121010736-290.70-2.902.000.20
Irn Pru22222164564-192.81-1.1910.000.63
Janthrax3488830-221.00-2.752.000.25
Just Lucy4026162845-171.75-1.064.000.25
Law0727141627-111.14-0.794.000.29
Lo- Po12026226062-22.73-0.0912.000.55
Madam Ant192220204579-342.25-1.709.000.45
Mardy McFly8515152255-331.47-2.207.000.47
Miller1423233789-521.61-2.2610.000.43
Skull5231010661-550.60-5.501.000.10
Toni Temper206292933135-1021.14-3.527.000.24
Weedy Gonzales1925202189-681.05-3.404.000.20
Wik22199252142.780.447.000.78
Penalties
Penalty TypeSuffolk Roller DerbyVendetta Vixens
Back Block1
High Block
Low Block
Elbows11
Forearms & Hands23
Block with Head
Multi-Player
Out of Bounds Block
Direction of Gameplay21
Out of Play
Cut Track35
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure
Insubordination
Delay of Game
Misconduct1
Total812