Game Statistics - 08 Apr 2017

Spa Town Roller Derby vs Furness Firecrackers
Jammer Stats
Spa Town Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Cyber Spice50121000.00010-100.00-10.00
G Whizz1272280225.001624-82.00-1.00
Lethal Fawce5621131538.46504373.850.54
Marilyn Nonslow82172000.00215-131.00-6.50
No Fox given02341125.00832-242.00-6.00
Pyro999252000.00020-200.00-10.00
Sweetbunz44422690222.224264-224.67-2.44
Warrmunga13161000.0004-40.00-4.00
Woolley Mammoth981970342.862148-273.00-3.86
Furness Firecrackers
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Flip the bird281122505100.00180183.603.60
Gambit the Bandit261220150.00810-24.00-1.00
Gruesome93171000.0002-20.00-2.00
Harley9220101100.001001010.0010.00
Jiminy Whip it524101000.0005-50.00-5.00
Neut192240375.00213185.254.50
Scar Trace081216150960.006340234.201.53
Squeak012191711270.5914079618.243.59
Blocker Stats
Spa Town Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Cyber Spice5012123560-252.92-2.084.000.33
G Whizz12722142487-631.71-4.503.000.21
Happy Feet416991860-422.00-4.671.000.11
Lawless18881533-181.88-2.251.000.13
Lethal Fawce562193749-124.11-1.333.000.33
Marilyn Nonslow8217154398-552.87-3.672.000.13
No Fox given023206292-303.10-1.508.000.40
Pyro999252478129-513.25-2.137.000.29
Rena Bear78262676110-342.92-1.3110.000.38
Sweetbunz444226176491-273.76-1.596.000.35
Warrmunga13161567123-564.47-3.735.000.33
Woolley Mammoth98191237104-673.08-5.582.000.17
Furness Firecrackers
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Crack of Dawn139996518477.225.228.000.89
Flip the bird281122177542334.411.9413.000.76
Gambit the Bandit2612105527285.502.806.000.60
Gruesome9317166745224.191.389.000.56
Harley9220199560355.001.8412.000.63
Jiminy Whip it52410108117648.106.409.000.90
Lucas813242415879796.583.2914.000.58
Neut1922188469154.670.8312.000.67
Riot99181813262707.333.8914.000.78
Roz27191911157545.842.8414.000.74
Sally Army8010106840286.802.807.000.70
Scar Trace081216103-30.00-3.000.000.00
Sista Smith17774028125.711.715.000.71
Squeak0121939903.000.001.000.33
Penalties
Penalty TypeSpa Town Roller DerbyFurness Firecrackers
Back Block13
High Block1
Low Block23
Elbows23
Forearms & Hands48
Block with Head1
Multi-Player27
Out of Bounds Block
Direction of Gameplay53
Out of Play1011
Cut Track61
Skating Out of Bounds1
Illegal Procedure1
Insubordination11
Delay of Game
Misconduct
Total3443