Game Statistics - 04 Jun 2017

Swansea City Roller Derby vs Who Dares Windsor
Jammer Stats
Swansea City Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Bexon111370342.862230-83.14-1.14
Biasutti4243300.00200206.676.67
Calamity3421000.0008-80.00-8.00
Coop De Gras14990333.33837-290.89-3.22
Enemy15212100.0006-60.00-3.00
McLean2544660350.002616104.331.67
Mort720162956.257613634.753.94
Victory371473228.571112-11.57-0.14
Wheeler Fury8191100.000000.000.00
Who Dares Windsor
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Cle-blam-o912852360.003011196.003.80
Riley Cyrus222263100.008712.670.33
Sutton5014130646.151337-241.00-1.85
Tash Bandicoot1010100550.003358-253.30-2.50
Vix3114140642.863850-122.71-0.86
Blocker Stats
Swansea City Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Bexon111396522437.224.783.000.33
Biasutti424248673133.580.5412.000.50
Calamity34225052.502.500.000.00
Coop De Gras14959091.801.800.000.00
Enemy15212011960595.952.9511.000.55
Faust31111484084.360.735.000.45
Jekyll30321215839192.760.9013.000.62
Kitty Macabre34526267084-142.69-0.5411.000.42
Mort7206201913.330.173.000.50
Snail505021218946434.242.0510.000.48
Victory371411353413.180.092.000.18
Wheeler Fury819194863-152.53-0.7910.000.53
Who Dares Windsor
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Ashtrix2251102-20.00-2.000.000.00
Cle-blam-o9128256080-202.40-0.8012.000.48
Frost88882457-333.00-4.134.000.50
Grace Bopper73710102815132.801.305.000.50
Hips N Gravy40333397100-32.94-0.0918.000.55
Horne216165792-353.56-2.196.000.38
Lovelock12121216070-102.86-0.4811.000.52
Riley Cyrus222262480114-343.33-1.4211.000.46
Rosie Rocketpants921215789-322.71-1.5210.000.48
Sutton501428444.002.000.000.00
Tash Bandicoot101028084.004.000.000.00
Xenia Ona-blokk00777429-250.57-3.572.000.29
Penalties
Penalty TypeSwansea City Roller DerbyWho Dares Windsor
Back Block
High Block1
Low Block2
Elbows2
Forearms & Hands74
Block with Head1
Multi-Player61
Out of Bounds Block
Direction of Gameplay105
Out of Play74
Cut Track16
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure
Insubordination
Delay of Game
Misconduct1
Total3523