Game Statistics - 24 Jun 2017

Riot City Ravens vs DRG
Jammer Stats
Riot City Ravens
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Angel Gabrihell9991740250.002328-55.75-1.25
BeXtreme91114130646.1535107-722.69-5.54
HARMacist121881562.505114376.384.63
Major Payner5051640125.001827-94.50-2.25
Sly2471270228.573746-95.29-1.29
Squid Vicious (C)641760350.002146-253.50-4.17
DRG
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Blushes4710100660.007930497.904.90
Fizzle Kicks120990333.331344-311.44-3.44
Naz T B*tch11812100770.009944559.905.50
Scream Tea (C)4211110654.554858-104.36-0.91
Venus DeMolish257221100.008088.008.00
Vice237333200.00219127.004.00
Blocker Stats
Riot City Ravens
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Angel Gabrihell9991713544684.150.627.000.54
Annageddon510103966-273.90-2.705.000.50
BeXtreme9111422341911.509.500.000.00
DeathStarr99121272113-416.00-3.425.000.42
HackShaw111141468110-424.86-3.008.000.57
HARMacist1218111856-381.64-3.453.000.27
Hellen Degenerate333151552130-783.47-5.206.000.40
Major Payner50516126852165.671.338.000.67
Millertant16202099147-484.95-2.408.000.40
Morganator808171784102-184.94-1.067.000.41
R2-Dee2214146096-364.29-2.577.000.50
Sly2471253255-236.40-4.602.000.40
Squid Vicious (C)6417113648-123.27-1.095.000.45
TraumaDoll26883547-124.38-1.504.000.50
DRG
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Blushes471015055.005.001.001.00
Cherry Drop Ya661414999547.070.296.000.43
Dj Bash-ya62121173103708.243.3311.000.52
Fizzle Kicks120918088.008.000.000.00
Mother Leopard88819199845535.162.7910.000.53
Mother Mercy392727178144346.591.2613.000.48
Naz T B*tch11812236132318.0011.500.000.00
Palmergeddon98663314195.503.174.000.67
RedRum Racer731414645954.570.368.000.57
Scream Tea (C)421115055.005.000.000.00
Tapp'er Hard1411663441-75.67-1.174.000.67
Venus DeMolish2572222172113597.822.6812.000.55
Vice2373332162113495.061.5319.000.59
Penalties
Penalty TypeRiot City RavensDRG
Back Block23
High Block1
Low Block51
Elbows11
Forearms & Hands55
Block with Head
Multi-Player66
Out of Bounds Block
Direction of Gameplay98
Out of Play811
Cut Track99
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure2
Insubordination2
Delay of Game
Misconduct1
Total4946