Game Statistics - 24 Jun 2017

Roller Derby Leicester vs Cheshire Hellcats
Jammer Stats
Roller Derby Leicester
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Bailey7926182844.443035-51.67-0.28
Miss Battle29231100.000000.000.00
Not Sorry Laurie99241921157.897731464.052.42
Sharpe35211100.000000.000.00
Storm Chaser92180562.505920397.384.88
Vile1012620150.004402.000.00
Webbo921561116.67412-80.67-1.33
Cheshire Hellcats
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Fin Nail Ya601830266.6718-70.33-2.33
Limp Fist-it111114140642.863235-32.29-0.21
Louwheels Of Steel821960233.33328-250.50-4.17
NewManiac3001962116.671825-73.00-1.17
Pop'N'Block08253200.00314-111.00-3.67
Smack Rat231370457.14811-31.14-0.43
The Jennaral338317130538.463753-162.85-1.23
Blocker Stats
Roller Derby Leicester
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Bailey7926127524516.254.257.000.58
Boney M5421216946233.291.1010.000.48
Caz Vegas8723237737403.351.7411.000.48
Miss Battle2923237952273.431.1712.000.52
Not Sorry Laurie99248418-140.50-1.751.000.13
Pushy Galore00716166022383.752.3812.000.75
Sharpe3521217740373.671.7613.000.62
Sonic9623238865233.831.009.000.39
Storm Chaser921153413212.271.409.000.60
Vile10126248962273.711.1313.000.54
Webbo9215124026143.331.176.000.50
Cheshire Hellcats
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Danger Nuts4525255497-432.16-1.729.000.36
Downton Slammy198925254588-431.80-1.729.000.36
Fin Nail Ya6018152462-381.60-2.535.000.33
Hel Yeah79991624-81.78-0.893.000.33
Jake Gyllenbrawl980218184854-62.67-0.339.000.50
Louwheels Of Steel8219152461-371.60-2.473.000.20
NewManiac30019153052-222.00-1.476.000.40
Pop'N'Block0825245697-412.33-1.7110.000.42
Sandstorm66710101636-201.60-2.006.000.60
Smack Rat231372412123.431.714.000.57
Splatterhouse521215787-302.71-1.4310.000.48
St.Shuvvins0151771417-32.00-0.435.000.71
The Jennaral338317509-90.00-1.801.000.20
Penalties
Penalty TypeRoller Derby LeicesterCheshire Hellcats
Back Block12
High Block
Low Block2
Elbows13
Forearms & Hands43
Block with Head
Multi-Player2
Out of Bounds Block1
Direction of Gameplay32
Out of Play53
Cut Track73
Skating Out of Bounds1
Illegal Procedure21
Insubordination1
Delay of Game
Misconduct
Total2621