Game Statistics - 18 Jun 2017

Oxford Wheels of Gory vs Vendetta Vixens
Jammer Stats
Oxford Wheels of Gory
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Angelic Poison213130969.234017233.081.77
Doc Nox284241100.000000.000.00
Eagle2118150960.005037133.330.87
Pina Collide Her38301100.006066.006.00
Snarl Marx1612721150.002102110.5010.50
TinkRebell7191000.004314.001.00
Wolf-Ram Alpha404202001575.0010743645.353.20
Vendetta Vixens
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Ayrie Faerie3320131323.081645-291.23-2.23
Irn Pru22215110545.453056-262.73-2.36
Just Lucy402270114.291226-141.71-2.00
Law071970342.862443-193.43-2.71
Mardy McFly85191000.00011-110.00-11.00
Miller1417100330.001840-221.80-2.20
Weedy Gonzales19172000.0007-70.00-3.50
Blocker Stats
Oxford Wheels of Gory
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Bear Attack1224248647393.581.6316.000.67
Doc Nox284242412849795.333.2916.000.67
Eagle211863113185.173.002.000.33
Fur For Sake0222212047735.453.3216.000.73
Pina Collide Her38303012774534.231.7718.000.60
Pinky and the Pain149282812143784.322.7920.000.71
Safety First42252510447574.162.2817.000.68
Snarl Marx161272611053574.232.1918.000.69
TinkRebell719198527584.473.0514.000.74
Vendetta Vixens
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Ayrie Faerie332082744-173.38-2.133.000.38
Fuller440821216095-352.86-1.679.000.43
Hells2122222886-581.27-2.645.000.23
Hullabaloo6121111639-330.55-3.002.000.18
Irn Pru222156023-230.00-3.832.000.33
Just Lucy4022152040-201.33-1.335.000.33
Law0719123643-73.00-0.586.000.50
Madam Ant192216162890-621.75-3.885.000.31
Mardy McFly85191850112-622.78-3.445.000.28
Miller141791046-361.11-4.002.000.22
Skull52314142172-511.50-3.643.000.21
Toni Temper206212143101-582.05-2.767.000.33
Weedy Gonzales1917155264-123.47-0.807.000.47
Wik22115151952-331.27-2.202.000.13
Penalties
Penalty TypeOxford Wheels of GoryVendetta Vixens
Back Block12
High Block1
Low Block23
Elbows
Forearms & Hands5
Block with Head
Multi-Player
Out of Bounds Block1
Direction of Gameplay3
Out of Play42
Cut Track36
Skating Out of Bounds1
Illegal Procedure3
Insubordination
Delay of Game1
Misconduct1
Total1326