Game Statistics - 11 Mar 2017

Oxford Wheels of Gory vs Suffolk Roller Derby
Jammer Stats
Oxford Wheels of Gory
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Angelic Poison214140964.295538173.931.21
Doc Nox284241100.009099.009.00
Eagle2114140321.433799-622.64-4.43
Pina Collide Her38311100.004044.004.00
Wolf-Ram Alpha404212001365.008329544.152.70
Suffolk Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Devilbird66616140750.006538274.641.93
Mad Missile82133000.00021-210.00-7.00
Maltese Mayhem020816150746.675254-23.47-0.13
Miss Behave2216160850.004975-263.06-1.63
Blocker Stats
Oxford Wheels of Gory
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Angelic Poison21419099.009.000.000.00
Bear Attack12242411879394.921.6313.000.54
Doc Nox284242410760474.461.9613.000.54
Dolly9122225981-222.68-1.0011.000.50
Eagle211414044.004.000.000.00
Gridlock82212110069314.761.4811.000.52
Pina Collide Her38313197123-263.13-0.8414.000.45
Pinky and the Pain149242476102-263.17-1.0813.000.54
Safety First4226268497-133.23-0.5013.000.50
Trouble Clef199119199653435.052.2611.000.58
Wolf-Ram Alpha4042112022.002.001.001.00
Suffolk Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Absinthe Minded2721111363333.270.275.000.45
Asterisk817174478-342.59-2.006.000.35
Bex Luther911313413743.150.317.000.54
Devilbird666162011-110.00-5.500.000.00
Hellanor Rigby2021217885-73.71-0.3310.000.48
Hellatrix Deranged8962424108115-74.50-0.2912.000.50
Holly GoFightly9315154434102.930.677.000.47
Hurricane Ali131818716473.940.398.000.44
Kate Astrophic8120204168-272.05-1.357.000.35
Mad Missile8213103310233.302.305.000.50
Maltese Mayhem0208161024-240.00-24.000.000.00
Miss Behave221620000.000.001.000.50
Pixie Guts473171743102-592.53-3.478.000.47
Suffolk Punch15232312591345.431.4813.000.57
Penalties
Penalty TypeOxford Wheels of GorySuffolk Roller Derby
Back Block13
High Block11
Low Block36
Elbows1
Forearms & Hands21
Block with Head
Multi-Player33
Out of Bounds Block11
Direction of Gameplay26
Out of Play15
Cut Track57
Skating Out of Bounds1
Illegal Procedure11
Insubordination1
Delay of Game
Misconduct1
Total2236