Game Statistics - 22 Jul 2017

North Wales Roller Derby vs Spa Town Roller Derby
Jammer Stats
North Wales Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Betty brewski73770457.1473294410.436.29
Diddly Squat111090666.674811375.334.11
Jammy Hendrix321480337.507821579.757.13
Kat Van Damn212880562.504810386.004.75
slamwise Bambi300990777.78419324.563.56
Spa Town Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
G Whizz12716160425.0036111-752.25-4.69
Happy Feet416142000.00016-160.00-8.00
Lethal Fawce5616130538.462762-352.08-2.69
No Fox given0253100.00041-410.00-13.67
Pyro999214100.00017-170.00-4.25
Rena Bear7821101100.005505.000.00
Sweetbunz4442237300.001236-241.71-3.43
Blocker Stats
North Wales Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Angel with Diamonds64131312830989.857.549.000.69
Deadly Nightjade413136522435.003.3110.000.77
Diddly Squat1110113-21.00-2.000.000.00
Jammy Hendrix321466285410.339.004.000.67
max pain612181813233997.335.5012.000.67
Megan love191202013740976.854.8512.000.60
Psychlo7181810720875.944.839.000.50
Rottenz912121134341006.384.7613.000.62
sazitron333191910237655.373.429.000.47
Shedog9161612639877.885.449.000.56
Sudden Beth21919158541048.325.4713.000.68
Spa Town Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Cyber Spice50151526140-1141.73-7.602.000.13
Happy Feet41614141976-571.36-4.074.000.29
Lawless1812122895-672.33-5.583.000.25
Lethal Fawce56164027-270.00-6.750.000.00
No Fox given0252449142-932.04-3.886.000.25
Princess Murdernoke64212137175-1381.76-6.572.000.10
Pyro999211955107-522.89-2.746.000.32
Rena Bear78212035123-881.75-4.406.000.30
Sweetbunz4442231928133-1051.47-5.534.000.21
Woolley Mammoth98212143134-912.05-4.337.000.33
Penalties
Penalty TypeNorth Wales Roller DerbySpa Town Roller Derby
Back Block42
High Block
Low Block5
Elbows31
Forearms & Hands107
Block with Head1
Multi-Player104
Out of Bounds Block3
Direction of Gameplay13
Out of Play512
Cut Track53
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure
Insubordination1
Delay of Game
Misconduct1
Total4833