Game Statistics - 10 Jun 2017

Neath Port Talbot Roller Derby vs Reaper Roller Derby
Jammer Stats
Neath Port Talbot Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Carysmatic18201401178.579811877.006.21
CatNip6165000.00161153.201.00
Moll Esther88201601275.0011933867.445.38
Slamelia021130266.6746-21.33-0.67
Spinal Snap112151120.00510-51.00-1.00
Reaper Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Block Ness15112732133.337072.332.33
Crash Landers1117161637.503566-312.19-1.94
Dancing Devil2116120325.001065-550.83-4.58
Ker Plank82232000.00223-211.00-10.50
Killamity Jo759241100.000000.000.00
Thugs Bunny272360233.331128-171.83-2.83
Wreck-It Rach231760233.33660-541.00-9.00
Blocker Stats
Neath Port Talbot Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Carysmatic18206111011.830.172.000.33
CatNip61612622605.175.0010.000.83
Haemabloxylin28774416286.294.004.000.57
Moll Esther88204370379.259.254.001.00
Optimus1063838233601736.134.5524.000.63
Red777996315487.005.335.000.56
Ruby gloom619161611024866.885.3810.000.63
S'care Bear797666206210.3310.336.001.00
Sam Cro181277925-161.29-2.293.000.43
Scary poppins6663939236711656.054.2324.000.62
Slamelia02118357284.383.506.000.75
Spinal Snap1121176654123.880.716.000.35
Reaper Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Block Ness1511272649168-1191.88-4.587.000.27
Crash Landers111723301.500.001.000.50
Dancing Devil2116514952.801.002.000.40
Ginderella2277735-281.00-4.001.000.14
Grandmaster Crash6633526-211.67-7.001.000.33
Horror Bag285232325163-1381.09-6.008.000.35
IndiSlammer Jones1127181839123-842.17-4.677.000.39
Intensive Scare19991634-181.78-2.005.000.56
Ker Plank82232242116-741.91-3.3610.000.45
Killamity Jo759242418163-1450.75-6.043.000.13
Tazerbeam262214-30.50-1.501.000.50
Thugs Bunny2723173270-381.88-2.246.000.35
Wreck-It Rach2317133351-182.54-1.385.000.38
Penalties
Penalty TypeNeath Port Talbot Roller DerbyReaper Roller Derby
Back Block23
High Block
Low Block
Elbows
Forearms & Hands62
Block with Head
Multi-Player55
Out of Bounds Block
Direction of Gameplay23
Out of Play36
Cut Track211
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure1
Insubordination12
Delay of Game
Misconduct
Total2133