Game Statistics - 12 Aug 2017

The Norfolk Brawds vs Surrey Hart Breakers
Jammer Stats
The Norfolk Brawds
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Danger Moose2123303100.0060124820.0016.00
Jojo Yubari2536606100.008518414.1714.00
Kel Can222870571.4381225911.578.43
Khilleesi001470571.4392147813.1411.14
Penny Slain46880787.50104119313.0011.63
Ruth Less265192100.0003-30.00-1.50
Vixen Mortar171440375.005124912.7512.25
Surrey Hart Breakers
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Anne Grenade15182200.00100105.005.00
Barmy Varney2377000.001105-1040.14-14.86
Chilly Con Carnage222175500.002020.400.40
CrazyCatLady30850240.00155-540.20-10.80
Francanhurter18880112.508122-1141.00-14.25
Kierannosaurus6770228.573793-565.29-8.00
Top DPS127990222.22698-920.67-10.22
Blocker Stats
The Norfolk Brawds
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Applebite91515152101219814.0013.2014.000.93
Dani-Hell99919192271621111.9511.1116.000.84
Gem Warfare7922222805322712.7310.3217.000.77
Kel Can2228203-30.00-1.500.000.00
Kelly KaPOWski8914141831616713.0711.9312.000.86
Khilleesi0014786176912.299.865.000.71
NoTorious1920202573622112.8511.0515.000.75
Rainbow Blight2611212181118015.0815.0011.000.92
Ruth Less26519182475319413.7210.7814.000.78
Slammin Siren56554421238.804.603.000.60
Vixen Mortar1714101723214017.2014.008.000.80
Surrey Hart Breakers
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Ampersand What187171717203-1861.00-10.945.000.29
Anne Grenade15181837271-2342.06-13.002.000.11
Barmy Varney23720000.000.000.000.00
Betty Biohazard0157171716202-1860.94-10.944.000.24
Boo-dica6666058-580.00-9.671.000.17
Chilly Con Carnage222171719230-2111.12-12.414.000.24
CrazyCatLady30842560-356.25-8.750.000.00
Deadpooles0405191927208-1811.42-9.536.000.32
Disgraced Kelly1019938165-1274.22-14.111.000.11
Francanhurter18842020.500.500.000.00
Hunter Stompson1965181839247-2082.17-11.562.000.11
Trauma Ward311202040248-2082.00-10.403.000.15
Penalties
Penalty TypeThe Norfolk BrawdsSurrey Hart Breakers
Back Block13
High Block1
Low Block41
Elbows
Forearms & Hands52
Block with Head
Multi-Player812
Out of Bounds Block
Direction of Gameplay75
Out of Play57
Cut Track111
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure1
Insubordination
Delay of Game
Misconduct
Total3143