Game Statistics - 18 Mar 2017

North Devon Roller Derby vs Riot City Ravens
Jammer Stats
North Devon Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Eskate Agent7314140750.002329-61.64-0.43
KC Krush'Em13014140964.293119122.210.86
Kimi Krusher8713131753.851826-81.38-0.62
Lizzie Rascal99252200.000000.000.00
Rolls Moyse715150853.333740-32.47-0.20
Riot City Ravens
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Angel GabriHell999252000.00012-120.00-6.00
Annageddon51530266.6711833.671.00
HARMacist1224160425.002636-101.63-0.63
JenKill & Hide (C)7242401354.176828402.831.67
Major Payne5052730133.33017-170.00-5.67
SquidVicious642170342.869811.290.14
Blocker Stats
North Devon Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Beat 'Er Blocker1730305770-131.90-0.4318.000.60
Dizzy Nutz619192441-171.26-0.8911.000.58
Eskate Agent731420000.000.000.000.00
Gail Force (C)1034346773-61.97-0.1819.000.56
Jay CB7233517-121.67-4.001.000.33
Kimi Krusher8713209-90.00-4.500.000.00
Lashes240732328066142.500.4418.000.56
Lizzie Rascal9925255542132.200.5214.000.56
Natomic 8omb82424473981.960.3314.000.58
Pringles6922225632242.551.0914.000.64
Twin Reaper66630304567-221.50-0.7315.000.50
Riot City Ravens
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Angel GabriHell99925235242102.260.4311.000.48
Annageddon51512826-180.67-1.504.000.33
Hackshaw11129296942272.380.9313.000.45
HARMacist12248231762.880.755.000.63
HELLEN DEGENERATE333991326-131.44-1.443.000.33
Major Payne50527246050102.500.429.000.38
Millertant1628287054162.500.5711.000.39
Morganator80831318146352.611.1317.000.55
PhysioTerrorist26288181352.250.634.000.50
R2-Dee2221212448-241.14-1.146.000.29
SquidVicious6421141440-261.00-1.863.000.21
TraumaDoll2612122428-42.00-0.336.000.50
Penalties
Penalty TypeNorth Devon Roller DerbyRiot City Ravens
Back Block11
High Block1
Low Block2
Elbows2
Forearms & Hands2
Block with Head
Multi-Player23
Out of Bounds Block1
Direction of Gameplay42
Out of Play713
Cut Track46
Skating Out of Bounds1
Illegal Procedure1
Insubordination
Delay of Game
Misconduct1
Total2826