Game Statistics - 20 May 2017

North Cheshire Victory Rollers vs Roller Derby Leicester
Jammer Stats
North Cheshire Victory Rollers
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
April Arsekick1318180211.11595-900.28-5.00
Hurst41271100.000000.000.00
Lyd Vicious42020101100.006336.003.00
Sno Wipeout3016150320.0015103-881.00-5.87
Thudd30519190315.791175-640.58-3.37
Roller Derby Leicester
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Bailey79281701482.355812463.412.71
Not Sorry Laurie99272702385.1917661706.526.30
Storm Chaser91990777.784219234.672.56
Blocker Stats
North Cheshire Victory Rollers
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Alabama Whip-Maim8415151674-581.07-3.872.000.13
April Arsekick131810000.000.000.000.00
Ariel Detonation3212121687-810.29-3.861.000.05
Barbra-ism34351515660-540.40-3.602.000.13
HeadRush180418181272-600.67-3.334.000.22
Hurst41272710130-1200.37-4.444.000.15
IV414141598-831.07-5.933.000.21
Lyd Vicious42020196116-1100.32-5.791.000.05
Nanoo Nanoo72191925110-851.32-4.474.000.21
Off Her Meds719194127-1230.21-6.473.000.16
Sno Wipeout301616336.003.001.001.00
What A Corker9242431128-971.29-4.047.000.29
Whipped Creamer80820201199-880.55-4.404.000.20
Roller Derby Leicester
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Bailey7928116319445.734.009.000.82
Boney M5418187525504.172.7813.000.72
Caz Vegas8726269926733.812.8121.000.81
Cyanide with Rosie41488690698.638.638.001.00
Esther La Vista14262616261566.236.0023.000.88
Miss Battle29262617661706.776.5423.000.88
Pushy Galore00713137111605.464.6210.000.77
Sharpe3517177811674.593.9415.000.88
Slammington Bear2599286223.112.447.000.78
Storm Chaser91910383353.803.507.000.70
Vile101272712031894.443.3022.000.81
Webbo92181812341196.836.6116.000.89
Penalties
Penalty TypeNorth Cheshire Victory RollersRoller Derby Leicester
Back Block4
High Block1
Low Block3
Elbows22
Forearms & Hands41
Block with Head
Multi-Player52
Out of Bounds Block
Direction of Gameplay42
Out of Play66
Cut Track4
Skating Out of Bounds11
Illegal Procedure11
Insubordination1
Delay of Game
Misconduct2
Total3617