Game Statistics - 13 May 2017

Men Behaving Derby vs Teesside Skate Invaders
Jammer Stats
Men Behaving Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Doc Brown314422000.0008-80.00-4.00
Fabidextrous10272711555.569975243.670.89
Zero6222201150.00524932.360.14
Teesside Skate Invaders
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Dick Dashtardly ( c )0018181844.444767-202.61-1.11
Lord Jack Skatington311014140535.711940-211.36-1.50
Sparky919190631.586644223.471.16
Swiss Army Mike3301100.000000.000.00
Blocker Stats
Men Behaving Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Bradshaw5454040140119213.500.5321.000.53
Doc Brown314424198115-172.39-0.4122.000.54
El-Ahraiah (c)10004646146123233.170.5024.000.52
Fabidextrous1027104-40.00-4.000.000.00
Gar'th Vader132626696722.650.0811.000.42
Wallbang'er74747151100513.211.0926.000.55
Teesside Skate Invaders
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Bruised Lee1320202865-371.40-1.857.000.35
Dick Dashtardly ( c )001810000.000.000.000.00
DURBINATOR10120207459153.700.758.000.40
Johnny Bloxville282828938763.320.2111.000.39
Judge Fredd8520207464103.700.507.000.35
Lord Jack Skatington3110142120126.006.000.000.00
Nakker Wagon21123333979252.940.1511.000.33
Swiss Army Mike3303048100-521.60-1.7312.000.40
Walter Fight5127275483-292.00-1.0711.000.41
Worzel Scrimmidge821214854-62.29-0.299.000.43
Penalties
Penalty TypeMen Behaving DerbyTeesside Skate Invaders
Back Block22
High Block13
Low Block1
Elbows23
Forearms & Hands612
Block with Head
Multi-Player11
Out of Bounds Block
Direction of Gameplay63
Out of Play17
Cut Track78
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure11
Insubordination
Delay of Game
Misconduct11
Total2941