Game Statistics - 26 Aug 2017

Middlesbrough Roller Derby vs Bristol Roller Derby
Jammer Stats
Middlesbrough Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Ella Storey7151501066.677024464.673.07
Lexi Palmer5713130753.857222505.543.85
Lolly Go-Sprightly87242200.00160168.008.00
Skatewell Tart104141401178.579111806.505.71
Smiling Assassin282660350.001130-191.83-3.17
Terri Sudron86242200.000000.000.00
Bristol Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Black Thorn9992171342.86242133.430.43
Gobs Mac815120433.331958-391.58-3.25
Hard N Sharpe1612470457.141725-82.43-1.14
Insane Bolt1002571228.57932-231.29-3.29
Lex Lethal142530133.33417-131.33-4.33
Lil Miss Bloodlust87161100.000000.000.00
Raven Lunatic852351120.00017-170.00-3.40
Tilly Latimer1210100110.001490-761.40-7.60
Blocker Stats
Middlesbrough Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Dynamite Stix69232310037634.352.7414.000.61
Frodo Bashins0242410128734.213.0416.000.67
Gunpowder Dot1605272711143684.112.5218.000.67
Hulk Grogan2188626567.757.006.000.75
Lethally Blonde1913135317364.082.779.000.69
Lexi Palmer571310000.000.000.000.00
Lolly Go-Sprightly87242414150915.883.7916.000.67
O'Cruel4777419325.864.576.000.86
Public Emily01232314552936.304.0414.000.61
Smiling Assassin28263160165.335.330.000.00
Terri Sudron862424163551086.794.5014.000.58
The Little Grr-maid1191910751565.632.9511.000.58
Bristol Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Bear Thrylls10116162294-721.38-4.505.000.31
Black Thorn999211519102-831.27-5.534.000.27
Brizzee Rascal80811112742-152.45-1.364.000.36
Edel55171723101-781.35-4.596.000.35
Gobs Mac8153018-180.00-6.000.000.00
Hard N Sharpe161241726103-771.53-4.534.000.24
Insane Bolt100252038114-761.90-3.807.000.35
Lex Lethal1425224593-482.05-2.189.000.41
Lil Miss Bloodlust8716163797-602.31-3.756.000.38
Raven Lunatic8523194094-542.11-2.846.000.32
Swiss Amy Knife25232331119-881.35-3.836.000.26
Tilly Latimer121030000.000.000.000.00
Vile Shadow66614144063-232.86-1.647.000.50
Penalties
Penalty TypeMiddlesbrough Roller DerbyBristol Roller Derby
Back Block1
High Block1
Low Block23
Elbows11
Forearms & Hands96
Block with Head1
Multi-Player33
Out of Bounds Block
Direction of Gameplay64
Out of Play5
Cut Track57
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure1
Insubordination11
Delay of Game
Misconduct1
Total2834