Game Statistics - 08 Apr 2017

Middlesbrough Roller Derby vs Birmingham Blitz Dames
Jammer Stats
Middlesbrough Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Ella Storey7121201191.67771766.426.33
Frodo Bashins0232200.00120126.006.00
Lexi Palmer5712120758.333816223.171.83
Lolly Go-Sprightly87212200.000000.000.00
Skatewell Tart10411110763.643926133.551.18
Smiling Assassin282880337.501532-171.88-2.13
Terri Sudron86202100.005412.500.50
Birmingham Blitz Dames
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Ann T. Venom8814140214.29977-680.64-4.86
Ginja Ninja1114140750.004548-33.21-0.21
Han Grenade5152200.000000.000.00
Tantrum32814140642.862555-301.79-2.14
Veloskitty946173200.0006-60.00-2.00
Violet Attack16224300.000000.000.00
Blocker Stats
Middlesbrough Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Dynamite Stix6916165536193.441.199.000.56
Frodo Bashins023239261314.001.3511.000.48
Gunpowder Dot1605252511262504.482.0013.000.52
Lethally Blonde19995514416.114.565.000.56
Lolly Go-Sprightly8721218126553.862.6215.000.71
Mead1413136530355.002.696.000.46
O'Cruel471111359263.182.369.000.82
Public Emily0118187214584.003.2214.000.78
Skatewell Tart104112120126.006.000.000.00
Smiling Assassin282835051.671.670.000.00
Terri Sudron8620198135464.262.4215.000.79
The Little Grr-Maid121217929503.762.3815.000.71
Birmingham Blitz Dames
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Ann T. Venom881450000.000.000.000.00
Ballance Of Power7715154186-452.73-3.007.000.47
Bowser80821214580-352.14-1.678.000.38
Ginja Ninja111410000.000.000.000.00
Han Grenade515153858-202.53-1.337.000.47
Penny Block2923232096-760.87-3.304.000.17
Quadelia Chae1312122137-161.75-1.335.000.42
Rollo Tomasi2421213782-451.76-2.148.000.38
Sammi L. Smacks'Em3123232792-651.17-2.835.000.22
Shauna The Dead302991643-271.78-3.003.000.33
Tantrum3281410000.000.000.000.00
Veloskitty94617162554-291.56-1.816.000.38
Violet Attack16222146116-702.19-3.337.000.33
Penalties
Penalty TypeMiddlesbrough Roller DerbyBirmingham Blitz Dames
Back Block17
High Block1
Low Block3
Elbows12
Forearms & Hands511
Block with Head11
Multi-Player22
Out of Bounds Block
Direction of Gameplay65
Out of Play24
Cut Track45
Skating Out of Bounds1
Illegal Procedure2
Insubordination1
Delay of Game
Misconduct1
Total2642