Game Statistics - 01 Apr 2017

Mild Discomfort vs Super Smash Brollers
Jammer Stats
Mild Discomfort
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
CHARLIE SCRAPLIN10880675.00109010913.6313.63
FOX GIVEN0770457.145611458.006.43
HORNDOG711100990.001331811513.3011.50
SHANK MCCOY6312130861.54135369910.387.62
Super Smash Brollers
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
BEATER PARKER19621212000.000179-1790.00-14.92
CIRCLE JERK558121100.004044.004.00
DR ROBLOCKNIK39912121433.331694-781.33-6.50
SKATE PLISSKEN31614130538.4635128-932.69-7.15
WARRSLAMMER444164200.001032-222.50-5.50
Blocker Stats
Mild Discomfort
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
BLIZZARD OF OZ27313131361312310.469.469.000.69
BRENNAN05115151503611410.007.6010.000.67
GATO32218182202719312.2210.7212.000.67
HENRY THE SK8TH817171994015911.719.3511.000.65
HORNDOG711106-60.00-6.000.000.00
JIMANJI42711111471613113.3611.919.000.82
RICK ROLLED1251818166241429.227.8913.000.72
ROLLING THUNDER79219191963316310.328.5813.000.68
SAVAGE HUN1381616146211259.137.8112.000.75
SONIC613131803214813.8511.389.000.69
THE MIKEY DUCKS9612121921817416.0014.5010.000.83
Super Smash Brollers
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
APEX TWIN606111120138-1181.82-10.734.000.36
BARNEY TROUBLE1984131318138-1201.38-9.232.000.15
BEATER PARKER1962123140144.674.670.000.00
BLAKE2202037265-2281.85-11.403.000.15
BUZZ KILLINGTON3333131312157-1450.92-11.152.000.15
CIRCLE JERK55812121589-741.25-6.174.000.33
DR ROBLOCKNIK39912108-80.00-8.000.000.00
MOTLEY STU23111135122-873.18-7.915.000.45
SKATE PLISSKEN316141024-240.00-24.000.000.00
SPECIAL K614131330166-1362.31-10.461.000.08
THE KERNAL180111113130-1171.18-10.643.000.27
TRON15191923207-1841.21-9.685.000.26
WARRSLAMMER444161523192-1691.53-11.272.000.13
YANARCHAY5313132096-761.54-5.855.000.38
Penalties
Penalty TypeMild DiscomfortSuper Smash Brollers
Back Block22
High Block
Low Block55
Elbows
Forearms & Hands410
Block with Head
Multi-Player1
Out of Bounds Block11
Direction of Gameplay12
Out of Play11
Cut Track111
Skating Out of Bounds11
Illegal Procedure2
Insubordination
Delay of Game
Misconduct13
Total1739