Game Statistics - 25 Mar 2017

Mansfield Roller Derby vs Durham Roller Derby
Jammer Stats
Mansfield Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Cherry Roller77141301076.928229536.314.08
Gempire State111115140857.148231515.863.64
Mighty Morphine171414014100.0011228848.006.00
She-Ra Raa Raa1208171000.000000.000.00
Walnut Whip240124101100.001841418.0014.00
Durham Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Donkin282070114.29536-310.71-4.43
Hunter9342152120.00191363.801.20
Johnson91204100.001524-93.75-2.25
Pinkney39318102110.00374-710.30-7.10
Robinson8518100220.002045-252.00-2.50
Rollin’ Rascal221820150.00212-101.00-5.00
Smith611751120.001139-282.20-5.60
Taz2371760116.671751-342.83-5.67
Blocker Stats
Mansfield Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Breeze Block32424162371256.755.2119.000.79
Cherry Roller771411841418.0014.001.001.00
Gempire State111115145-14.00-1.001.001.00
Hey Arnold492020139331066.955.3019.000.95
Jen of Iniquity117212113457776.383.6715.000.71
Leigh-Thal Bizzle22222213655816.183.6815.000.68
Oh Zo Nasty203202012955746.453.7014.000.70
She-Ra Raa Raa12081716129261038.066.4412.000.75
Tifa Blockhard17942222164501147.455.1817.000.77
Walnut Whip24012423142361066.174.6117.000.74
Durham Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Back2front1727252548161-1131.92-4.525.000.20
Donkin28201423114-911.64-6.504.000.29
Hart24992461-372.67-4.114.000.44
Helluva Hit31112126107-1010.50-8.421.000.08
Hunter934211927152-1251.42-6.583.000.16
Johnson91201749111-622.88-3.652.000.12
Lelly Bomb99912123695-593.00-4.923.000.25
Pinkney3931813565604.310.003.000.23
Robinson851881355-421.63-5.251.000.13
Rollin’ Rascal22181733104-711.94-4.181.000.06
Smith6117132590-651.92-5.001.000.08
Swainy Todd29988519-140.63-1.752.000.25
Taz23717112351-282.09-2.552.000.18
Penalties
Penalty TypeMansfield Roller DerbyDurham Roller Derby
Back Block13
High Block
Low Block34
Elbows2
Forearms & Hands13
Block with Head1
Multi-Player32
Out of Bounds Block1
Direction of Gameplay2
Out of Play55
Cut Track74
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure34
Insubordination
Delay of Game
Misconduct
Total2331