Game Statistics - 05 Mar 2017

Mansfield Roller Derby vs Durham City Rolling Angels
Jammer Stats
Mansfield Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Cherry Roller7711110981.821231610711.189.73
Gempire State1111121201191.67150514512.5012.08
Rudd Sweat and Tears541770571.43529437.436.14
She-Ra Raa Raa1208880675.00738659.138.13
Durham City Rolling Angels
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Block Ness Monster21218101100.00411-74.00-7.00
Clairely Psycho41830133.33751-442.33-14.67
dARIngly219190315.7915179-1640.79-8.63
Hel en Fire111184000.00839-312.00-7.75
My Little Toni10167000.000100-1000.00-14.29
Nuke Leah Fallout852362116.67418-140.67-2.33
Blocker Stats
Mansfield Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Breeze Block315151671515211.1310.1313.000.87
Hawkeye9023233002627413.0411.9119.000.83
Hey Arnold4910101302210813.0010.808.000.80
Jen of Iniquity11723232463421210.709.2217.000.74
Leigh-Thal Bizzle221818132121207.336.6715.000.83
Oh Zo Nasty2031717112121006.595.8814.000.82
Tifa Blockhard17942222217132049.869.2718.000.82
Walnut Whip240123232831826512.3011.5219.000.83
Durham City Rolling Angels
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Block Ness Monster212181715218-2030.88-11.941.000.06
Clairely Psycho4181513156-1430.87-9.532.000.13
Codd Almighty12191918164-1460.95-7.683.000.16
dARIngly21910000.000.000.000.00
DD34171716147-1310.94-7.713.000.18
Hel en Fire11118147184-1770.50-12.642.000.14
Laura Lockdown13212117188-1710.81-8.144.000.19
Miss Ruthless7202026254-2281.30-11.403.000.15
My Little Toni1016101769-521.70-5.202.000.20
Nuke Leah Fallout85231923203-1801.21-9.474.000.21
Penalties
Penalty TypeMansfield Roller DerbyDurham City Rolling Angels
Back Block11
High Block
Low Block31
Elbows12
Forearms & Hands24
Block with Head
Multi-Player1
Out of Bounds Block1
Direction of Gameplay13
Out of Play49
Cut Track27
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure12
Insubordination
Delay of Game
Misconduct
Total1829