Game Statistics - 11 Feb 2017

London Rockin' Rollers vs Swansea City Roller Derby
Jammer Stats
London Rockin' Rollers
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Hoots9210100440.004057-174.00-1.70
Jack Attack10111110981.8210814949.828.55
Jaypex1314660350.001822-43.00-0.67
Rammit6163300.00130134.334.33
Sixx66770228.57554967.860.86
Swansea City Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Bexon111350360.001253-412.40-8.20
Biasutti4182200.000000.000.00
Calamity34440375.00515-101.25-2.50
Kitty Macabre345231100.003033.003.00
McLean2544550240.00858-501.60-10.00
Mort715122541.678739487.254.00
Victory371690111.11669-630.67-7.00
Wheeler Fury8164300.00210215.255.25
Blocker Stats
London Rockin' Rollers
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Dire ria2191916369948.584.9510.000.53
DisorderLee4520209380134.650.6511.000.55
Eva La Tart161111424203.820.004.000.36
Missjustice50171710062385.882.249.000.53
Pauline Foul'er320665330238.833.833.000.50
Rammit6161613461738.384.5610.000.63
Rebel Rebel15131311546698.855.317.000.54
Sixx6673130134.334.330.000.00
SlappeDash19010107540357.503.507.000.70
Sneakachu2588706198.751.133.000.38
Stomp Em51616787714.880.068.000.50
Swansea City Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Bexon111310434304.300.003.000.30
Biasutti4181889100-114.94-0.6111.000.61
Calamity34422302311.5011.501.000.50
Greenwood5150131352127-754.00-5.774.000.31
Jekyll303222271182-1113.23-5.058.000.36
Kitty Macabre345232394140-464.09-2.0010.000.43
McLean2544518088.008.000.000.00
Mort7155718-111.40-2.203.000.60
Queen Of Scheme69661838-203.00-3.333.000.50
Snail5050191972132-603.79-3.165.000.26
Victory3716103723143.701.403.000.30
Wheeler Fury8161554133-793.60-5.276.000.40
Penalties
Penalty TypeLondon Rockin' RollersSwansea City Roller Derby
Back Block32
High Block
Low Block3
Elbows1
Forearms & Hands97
Block with Head1
Multi-Player53
Out of Bounds Block
Direction of Gameplay714
Out of Play23
Cut Track27
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure11
Insubordination
Delay of Game
Misconduct
Total2942