Game Statistics - 08 Apr 2017

London Brawl Saints vs Tiger Bay Brawlers
Jammer Stats
London Brawl Saints
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Beth Lord9192200.000000.000.00
Delta Strike413120758.335964-54.92-0.42
Evilaurious127880562.50464335.750.38
Florence The Machine17221100.000000.000.00
Inky Minx81990555.564057-174.44-1.89
Magic Beanz57770571.43449356.295.00
MiniRoss301141100.000000.000.00
Siouxsie Sutures2533000.00032-320.00-10.67
Tiger Bay Brawlers
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Boba Fetish321313017.692383-601.77-4.62
Buffy Smothers69440125.00342-390.75-9.75
Chant Hell6661753120.0013672.601.40
Pip Gray622454120.00180183.603.60
Rhayfen74660116.671034-241.67-4.00
Steph Howarth19131301184.621382411410.628.77
Wild59202200.000000.000.00
Blocker Stats
London Brawl Saints
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Awesome Wells06552341-184.60-3.604.000.80
Baby Cheesus800181863113-503.50-2.789.000.50
Beth Lord9191911761566.162.9511.000.58
Brat Worst120515156096-364.00-2.408.000.53
Delta Strike41320000.000.000.000.00
Florence The Machine17222293105-124.23-0.5512.000.55
Ho Chee19712121107119-125.10-0.5711.000.52
Magic Beanz57710000.000.000.000.00
MiniRoss30114147685-95.43-0.648.000.57
Muscle Crowe1911191991111-204.79-1.0511.000.58
Sarah Thornley666222212689375.731.6814.000.64
Siouxsie Sutures25320000.000.000.000.00
Tiger Bay Brawlers
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Attila La Han453222257147-902.59-4.095.000.23
Ava Assassin3008880354510.005.634.000.50
Boba Fetish32135120122.402.400.000.00
Buffy Smothers69430000.000.000.000.00
Chant Hell666171513645919.076.079.000.60
Dos Santos152727104160-563.85-2.079.000.33
Kemp8810103740-33.70-0.305.000.50
Nitro-Jen14711117665116.911.005.000.45
Pip Gray62242384126-423.65-1.838.000.35
Rhayfen74610000.000.000.000.00
Thrill Collins31620208971184.450.909.000.45
Wild59202014567787.253.9010.000.50
Penalties
Penalty TypeLondon Brawl SaintsTiger Bay Brawlers
Back Block33
High Block3
Low Block21
Elbows2
Forearms & Hands98
Block with Head
Multi-Player2
Out of Bounds Block1
Direction of Gameplay59
Out of Play76
Cut Track75
Skating Out of Bounds1
Illegal Procedure11
Insubordination1
Delay of Game
Misconduct1
Total4137