Game Statistics - 26 Aug 2017

Leeds Roller Derby A vs London Brawl Saints
Jammer Stats
Leeds Roller Derby A
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Ceej87171100.000000.000.00
Eat My Glitter10122100.00024-240.00-12.00
Killaroo6112110654.554325183.911.64
Kinevil Dead182440125.00042-420.00-10.50
Sally Jones77713130753.856538275.002.08
Sonic Ruth67121111019.093382-493.00-4.45
Tulloch05231100.000000.000.00
London Brawl Saints
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Beth Lord9244400.000000.000.00
Dusti00880675.002530-53.13-0.63
Evilaurious127181100.000000.000.00
Inky Minx811190555.56514385.670.89
Jack Attack0990555.563726114.111.22
Jazmyn Sadri299650240.003032-26.00-0.40
Sin Sister87990777.786810587.566.44
Blocker Stats
Leeds Roller Derby A
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Ceej87171768101-334.00-1.946.000.35
Eat My Glitter1012114770-234.27-2.094.000.36
Ellie15151536106-702.40-4.674.000.27
K Hizzle8117178396-134.88-0.768.000.47
Killaroo61122144107.005.000.000.00
Kinevil Dead182410000.000.000.000.00
Kwick 'n' Blockher Glory9866647-411.00-6.831.000.17
Lana Del Slay97222270105-353.18-1.599.000.41
Nina8820206974-53.45-0.2510.000.50
Sally Jones7771310000.000.000.000.00
Shiv Vicious40917175696-403.29-2.355.000.29
Sonya Murden111311112142-211.91-1.914.000.36
Tulloch05232394103-94.09-0.399.000.39
London Brawl Saints
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Awesome Wells0620208674124.300.6012.000.60
Baby Cheesus80010104924254.902.506.000.60
Beth Lord9242413993465.791.9214.000.58
Brat Worst1205994653-75.11-0.785.000.56
Dusti00810000.000.000.000.00
Evilaurious12718188264184.561.0013.000.72
Ho Chee197118189778195.391.0611.000.61
Inky Minx81115722-151.40-3.000.000.00
Jack Attack0910000.000.000.000.00
Jazmyn Sadri2996109-90.00-9.000.000.00
Rammit6212114352916.814.3315.000.71
Sarah Thornley666212113560756.433.5713.000.62
The Valkyrie3116166035253.751.5611.000.69
Penalties
Penalty TypeLeeds Roller Derby ALondon Brawl Saints
Back Block24
High Block1
Low Block11
Elbows1
Forearms & Hands616
Block with Head
Multi-Player6
Out of Bounds Block
Direction of Gameplay53
Out of Play78
Cut Track63
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure
Insubordination11
Delay of Game
Misconduct3
Total3639