Game Statistics - 08 Apr 2017

Leeds Roller Derby A vs Bristol Roller Derby
Jammer Stats
Leeds Roller Derby A
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Jennifer Swarbrick21192200.00150157.507.50
Killaroo6110100220.001777-601.70-6.00
Little Dark One6511100220.002151-302.10-3.00
Little Whippet167440125.00426-221.00-5.50
Nina88185500.00160163.203.20
Rambo512120325.003657-213.00-1.75
Bristol Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Black Thorn999191000.0004-40.00-4.00
Gobs Mac810100660.006428366.403.60
Hard N Sharpe16112120975.006738295.582.42
Insane Bolt1002021150.006063.003.00
Smack kerouWhack6912120975.007439356.172.92
Blocker Stats
Leeds Roller Derby A
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Avron45202080104-244.00-1.203.000.15
Ceej87191977107-304.05-1.583.000.16
Eat My Glitter10161621101-801.31-5.005.000.31
Ellie15161626102-761.63-4.753.000.19
Jennifer Swarbrick21191970100-303.68-1.583.000.16
K Hizzle81171724120-961.41-5.655.000.29
KerO'sin26771223-111.71-1.572.000.29
Killaroo611011501515.0015.000.000.00
Leanimal35995667-116.22-1.222.000.22
Little Dark One6511258-32.50-1.500.000.00
Little Whippet167430000.000.000.000.00
Nina88181824108-841.33-4.675.000.28
Peryl Streep4262213496.504.501.000.50
Rambo5122130136.506.500.000.00
Bristol Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Adele Linquent01313625664.770.468.000.62
Black Thorn999191912938916.794.7915.000.79
Edel5511114116253.732.278.000.73
Gremilyn3212126268-65.17-0.507.000.58
Insane Bolt10020199854445.162.3212.000.63
Lex Lethal1417177965144.650.8211.000.65
Raven Lunatic85171711525906.765.2914.000.82
Swiss Amy Knife25151511746717.804.7310.000.67
Tan Grenade857995926336.563.677.000.78
Vile Shadow66613138242406.313.088.000.62
Penalties
Penalty TypeLeeds Roller Derby ABristol Roller Derby
Back Block42
High Block1
Low Block22
Elbows1
Forearms & Hands38
Block with Head
Multi-Player41
Out of Bounds Block
Direction of Gameplay811
Out of Play107
Cut Track106
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure1
Insubordination
Delay of Game
Misconduct
Total4239