Game Statistics - 18 Feb 2017

Lincolnshire Bombers vs Suffolk Roller Derby
Jammer Stats
Lincolnshire Bombers
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Invincibeel3323101100.004044.004.00
Jesshire Cat18651490555.56534495.891.00
Kathital Punishment4620100440.00352963.500.60
Lil Cherry Kick'her161920150.0012756.002.50
Mills7620130646.1510162397.773.00
Mizza Murica7425101100.001001010.0010.00
Rusty Nail'em9114100550.00403374.000.70
Suffolk Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Devilbird66614140642.863547-122.50-0.86
Hellanor Rigby201190222.223572-373.89-4.11
Maltese Mayem02081660350.001225-132.00-2.17
Miss Behave22141401071.438978116.360.79
Mortricia5161730133.33033-330.00-11.00
Suffolk Punch15241100.004044.004.00
Blocker Stats
Lincolnshire Bombers
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Berni THE BOLT81716166584-194.06-1.196.000.38
Fang448013137438365.692.776.000.46
Guns4723239181103.960.4311.000.48
Invincibeel33232216094667.273.0011.000.50
Jesshire Cat18651452613135.202.604.000.80
Kathital Punishment4620105136155.101.506.000.60
Ken'tush-This85212115689677.433.1911.000.52
Lil Cherry Kick'her16191710347566.063.2910.000.59
Mills762074410346.294.864.000.57
Mizza Murica742524140110305.831.2511.000.46
NucLeah80017178455294.941.719.000.53
Rusty Nail'em911451425-112.80-2.202.000.40
Stenny21551218-62.40-1.202.000.40
Suffolk Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Absinthe Minded27213133171-402.38-3.088.000.62
Asterix820206774-73.35-0.359.000.45
Hellanor Rigby20113433-291.33-9.670.000.00
Hellatrix Deranged89616163567-322.19-2.006.000.38
Holly GoFightly932020100141-415.00-2.0511.000.55
Hurricane Ali13181875124-494.17-2.728.000.44
Maltese Mayem020816101195-841.10-8.402.000.20
Mortricia51617145960-14.21-0.079.000.64
Pixie Guts47315154677-313.07-2.077.000.47
Rough Love55202011087235.501.1512.000.60
Suffolk Punch152424124104205.170.8313.000.54
Viva Lass Vegan44511113878-403.45-3.643.000.27
Penalties
Penalty TypeLincolnshire BombersSuffolk Roller Derby
Back Block22
High Block
Low Block21
Elbows2
Forearms & Hands31
Block with Head
Multi-Player84
Out of Bounds Block12
Direction of Gameplay62
Out of Play109
Cut Track95
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure
Insubordination
Delay of Game
Misconduct1
Total4327