Game Statistics - 12 Aug 2017

Halifax Bruising Banditas vs Spa Town Roller Derby
Jammer Stats
Halifax Bruising Banditas
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Bob n Weave71241000.002202.000.00
Bohemian Tragedy5552060466.67327255.334.17
Furious Foo9122350360.00199103.802.00
Kay Os41414140964.297217555.143.93
Trauma Call911151501280.00142311119.477.40
Spa Town Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Happy Feet416173000.00041-410.00-13.67
Lethal Fawce5622200525.0034106-721.70-3.60
Pyro9992161233.33955-461.50-7.67
Sweetbunz444226130646.152365-421.77-3.23
Blocker Stats
Halifax Bruising Banditas
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Bob n Weave71242310837714.703.0914.000.61
Bohemian Tragedy555201411627898.296.3611.000.79
Furious Foo912231810625815.894.5010.000.56
GremLynn99191910844645.683.3714.000.74
Kim O'Kill75332424175361397.295.7916.000.67
Laffin Assassin592323167231447.266.2617.000.74
Psycho-sis82121163311327.766.2916.000.76
Rainbow Dash45222212541845.683.8214.000.64
Spa Town Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Cyber Spice50181815137-1220.83-6.784.000.22
D Rex52303049188-1391.63-4.6310.000.33
Happy Feet41617153261-292.13-1.937.000.47
Lawless18141428122-942.00-6.712.000.14
Lethal Fawce56222025-250.00-12.500.000.00
Pyro99921162382-591.44-3.696.000.38
Rena Bear78282856172-1162.00-4.1412.000.43
Sweetbunz444226132789-622.08-4.772.000.15
Woolley Mammoth98292934192-1581.17-5.459.000.31
Penalties
Penalty TypeHalifax Bruising BanditasSpa Town Roller Derby
Back Block12
High Block1
Low Block1
Elbows3
Forearms & Hands52
Block with Head
Multi-Player74
Out of Bounds Block
Direction of Gameplay62
Out of Play65
Cut Track27
Skating Out of Bounds1
Illegal Procedure3
Insubordination1
Delay of Game
Misconduct
Total2831