Game Statistics - 21 May 2017

Halifax Bruising Banditas vs North Wales Roller Derby
Jammer Stats
Halifax Bruising Banditas
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Furious Foo912241100.000000.000.00
GremLynn99201100.000000.000.00
Kay Os42414100330.002362-392.30-3.90
Millie Hurtz170114140857.143135-42.21-0.29
Sonic Ruth671212120650.00423663.500.50
Trauma Call91110100550.002639-132.60-1.30
North Wales Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Betty brewski731090222.221334-211.44-2.33
Diddly Squat1110100550.002515102.501.00
Jammy Hendrix322160350.0013492.171.50
Kat Van Damn21211110327.274656-104.18-0.91
Megan love191251100.000000.000.00
slamwise Bambi30010100990.007513627.506.20
Blocker Stats
Halifax Bruising Banditas
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Bob n Weave712626868243.310.1515.000.58
Bohemian Tragedy55518182980-511.61-2.837.000.39
Crash Die-t33321217961183.760.8611.000.52
Furious Foo91224246782-152.79-0.6313.000.54
GremLynn9920204081-412.00-2.057.000.35
Kay Os4241457431.400.603.000.60
Kim O'Kill753326268186-53.12-0.1914.000.54
Laffin Assassin5912122561-362.08-3.005.000.42
Psycho-sis8232339109-701.70-3.048.000.35
Rainbow Dash4510103542-73.50-0.705.000.50
Sonic Ruth67121210000.000.000.000.00
North Wales Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Angel with Diamonds6410106910596.905.908.000.80
Betty brewski731024042.002.001.000.50
Deadly Nightjade429299078123.100.4113.000.45
em-c-slammer231919555142.890.217.000.37
Jammy Hendrix3221156750174.471.138.000.53
max pain6121919645593.370.4710.000.53
Megan love19125257893-153.12-0.608.000.32
Rottenz91262610975344.191.3113.000.50
Sharp Attack1412125234184.331.505.000.42
Sudden Beth2282810042583.572.0715.000.54
Penalties
Penalty TypeHalifax Bruising BanditasNorth Wales Roller Derby
Back Block1
High Block1
Low Block32
Elbows1
Forearms & Hands78
Block with Head
Multi-Player36
Out of Bounds Block1
Direction of Gameplay33
Out of Play67
Cut Track34
Skating Out of Bounds1
Illegal Procedure
Insubordination
Delay of Game
Misconduct1
Total2734