Game Statistics - 23 Apr 2017

Hallam Hellcats Roller Derby vs Wolverhampton Honour Rollers
Jammer Stats
Hallam Hellcats Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
ABBOTTOIR16232200.000000.000.00
CARNAGE800251100.000000.000.00
EDGAR33990444.442536-112.78-1.22
GOLDIBLOCKS32411100220.004186-454.10-4.50
HALLOW QUEEN92090222.22312293.441.00
WILMA WHEELSMOVE018100770.006935346.903.40
Wolverhampton Honour Rollers
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
BINTY VICIOUS201641250.00232125.750.50
MABEL IN A CHINA SHOP19072082112.50292273.630.88
MIM THE MERCILESS307718100880.00222112.200.10
MISS THUNDERKISS6518153960.007856225.201.47
TWISTED FIRECARTER261970342.862746-193.86-2.71
Blocker Stats
Hallam Hellcats Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
ABBOTTOIR1623238796-93.78-0.399.000.39
CARNAGE800252513012195.200.3611.000.44
EDGAR33930000.000.000.000.00
FEEVER BITCH9944211745.251.002.000.50
GILL O'TINE881221219-76.00-3.501.000.50
GOLDIBLOCKS32411509-90.00-1.802.000.40
GRIMBLOK83995241115.781.222.000.22
HALLOW QUEEN92011736856.640.456.000.55
JENUINE ARTICLE342121959414.520.059.000.43
KILLER RHI64991939-202.11-2.223.000.33
MISS C9019196985-163.63-0.845.000.26
OLIVE A SUDDEN14202082111-294.10-1.459.000.45
WILMA WHEELSMOVE01810241682.400.805.000.50
Wolverhampton Honour Rollers
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
BECKY VON SMASHER212222137117206.230.9113.000.59
BINTY VICIOUS2016132533-81.92-0.628.000.62
JAEL BREAK5271818625573.440.3911.000.61
LOLAS RUN52121126114126.000.5713.000.62
MABEL IN A CHINA SHOP190720144870-223.43-1.5710.000.71
MIM THE MERCILESS307718112228-62.00-0.556.000.55
MISS THUNDERKISS651862731-44.50-0.673.000.50
MOUTH ALMIGHTY1509181811787306.501.6711.000.61
OPPRESS-HER24720206269-73.10-0.3511.000.55
TWISTED FIRECARTER2619189060305.001.6711.000.61
Penalties
Penalty TypeHallam Hellcats Roller DerbyWolverhampton Honour Rollers
Back Block52
High Block21
Low Block2
Elbows
Forearms & Hands42
Block with Head
Multi-Player61
Out of Bounds Block11
Direction of Gameplay41
Out of Play96
Cut Track75
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure1
Insubordination1
Delay of Game
Misconduct
Total4120