Game Statistics - 22 Jul 2017

Hallam Hellcats Roller Derby vs Leicestershire Dolly Rockit Rollers
Jammer Stats
Hallam Hellcats Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
ABBOTTOIR16293300.000000.000.00
CARNAGE800232200.004042.002.00
GOLDIBLOCKS32414140428.57485-810.29-5.79
GRIMBLOCK831380112.50840-321.00-4.00
RIVA STYX6661360466.67211923.500.33
WILMA WHEELSMOVE0191811477.787816624.333.44
Leicestershire Dolly Rockit Rollers
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
ELISHA1865403300.003031.001.00
LIL-CRASH41117150640.003248-162.13-1.07
MAYTRIX113413130430.771342-291.00-2.23
MRS KRIPLING43394300.0010822.500.50
SLAMABAMA777161601168.7510217856.385.31
Blocker Stats
Hallam Hellcats Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
ABBOTTOIR16292975108-332.59-1.1417.000.59
CARNAGE80023235561-62.39-0.2611.000.48
FANG44801010302643.000.407.000.70
FEEVER BITCH9912122442-182.00-1.506.000.50
GILL O'TINE881551731-143.40-2.802.000.40
GOLDIBLOCKS3241440000.000.000.000.00
GRIMBLOCK83137251963.570.863.000.43
JENUINE ARTICLE342121696273.290.3311.000.52
KILLER RHI6412121452-381.17-3.176.000.50
MISS C9025255792-352.28-1.4014.000.56
OLIVE A SUDDEN1428287896-182.79-0.6413.000.46
RIVA STYX6661391233-211.33-2.333.000.33
WILMA WHEELSMOVE019639-60.50-1.005.000.83
Leicestershire Dolly Rockit Rollers
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
ARRIETTY BLOCK2212122434-102.00-0.835.000.42
ELISHA1865404014092483.501.2020.000.50
LIL-CRASH41117415963.751.502.000.50
MAYTRIX11341367071.171.172.000.33
MRS KRIPLING43393811799183.080.4717.000.45
RED'S CROSS0732329298-62.88-0.1912.000.38
SLAMABAMA7771640000.000.003.000.75
SQUIGGLEPIG45191910125765.324.0012.000.63
TAZBO693737144103413.891.1117.000.46
Penalties
Penalty TypeHallam Hellcats Roller DerbyLeicestershire Dolly Rockit Rollers
Back Block11
High Block
Low Block22
Elbows1
Forearms & Hands25
Block with Head
Multi-Player32
Out of Bounds Block
Direction of Gameplay52
Out of Play72
Cut Track44
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure1
Insubordination1
Delay of Game
Misconduct
Total2619